S | Team | League | GP | G | A | TP | PIM | +/- | POST | GP | G | A | TP | PIM | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2007-08 | Metallurg Novokuznetsk-2 | Russia3 | 16* | 2* | 3* | 5* | 4* | -* | | | |||||||
2008-09 | Metallurg Novokuznetsk-2 | Russia3 | 37* | 7* | 12* | 19* | 18* | -* | | | |||||||
2009-10 | Kuznetskie Medvedi | MHL | 51* | 7* | 12* | 19* | 58* | 1* | | | Playoffs | 17 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 8 | -1 |
2010-11 | Metallurg Novokuznetsk | KHL | 8* | 1* | 0* | 1* | 10* | -3* | | | |||||||
2010-11 | Kuznetskie Medvedi “A” | MHL | 41* | 15* | 8* | 23* | 30* | -5* | | | |||||||
2011-12 | Metallurg Novokuznetsk | KHL | 7* | 0* | 0* | 0* | 2* | 0* | | | |||||||
2011-12 | Kuznetskie Medvedi | MHL | 51* | 31* | 24* | 55* | 49* | 23* | | | Playoffs | 7 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 6 | -2 |
2012-13 | Metallurg Novokuznetsk | KHL | 33* | 3* | 4* | 7* | 14* | 2* | | | |||||||
2012-13 | Ariada-Akpars Volzhsk | VHL | 7* | 3* | 3* | 6* | 4* | 0* | | | Playoffs | 13 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 8 | -2 |
2013-14 | Metallurg Novokuznetsk | KHL | 33* | 3* | 5* | 8* | 18* | -4* | | | |||||||
2013-14 | Ariada Volzhsk | VHL | 8* | 2* | 3* | 5* | 6* | 3* | | | |||||||
2014-15 | Metallurg Novokuznetsk | KHL | 35* | 2* | 4* | 6* | 24* | -7* | | | |||||||
2015-16 | Metallurg Novokuznetsk | KHL | 39* | 3* | 5* | 8* | 20* | -7* | | | |||||||
2015-16 | Zauralie Kurgan | VHL | 0* | 0* | 0* | 0* | 0* | 0* | | | Playoffs | 5 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | -2 |
2016-17 | Rubin Tyumen | VHL | 27* | 2* | 5* | 7* | 2* | -1* | | | |||||||
2016-17 | Beibarys Atyrau | Kazakhstan | 11* | 3* | 3* | 6* | 2* | 3* | | | Playoffs | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | -1 |
2017-18 | Beibarys Atyrau | Kazakhstan | 41* | 14* | 15* | 29* | 20* | 8* | | | Playoffs | 14 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 8 | -3 |
2018-19 | Beibarys Atyrau | Kazakhstan | 45* | 13* | 13* | 26* | 16* | 16* | | | Playoffs | 14 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 4 |
2019-20 | Beibarys Atyrau | Kazakhstan | 63* | 11* | 35* | 46* | 38* | 13* | | | |||||||
2020-21 | HK Aktobe | Kazakhstan | 34* | 4* | 14* | 18* | 20* | 7* | | | |||||||
2020-21 | Arlan Kokshetau | Kazakhstan | 0* | 0* | 0* | 0* | 0* | 0* | | | Playoffs | 15 | 3 | 5 | 8 | 8 | 3 |
2021-22 | HK Aktobe | Kazakhstan | 20* | 4* | 7* | 11* | 10* | 0* | | | Playoffs | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
2022-23 | HK Aktobe | Kazakhstan | 42* | 8* | 22* | 30* | 24* | -3* | | | Playoffs | 5 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 |
2023-24 | HK Aktobe “A” | Kazakhstan | 47* | 9* | 5* | 14* | 16* | -7* | | | Playoffs | 13 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 12 | 0 |
S | Team | League | GP | G | A | TP | PIM | +/- | POST | GP | G | A | TP | PIM | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2007-08 | Team Siberia-Far East U17 | Districts Cup U17 | 5* | 0* | 0* | 0* | 0* | -* | | | |||||||
2008-09 | Metallurg Novokuznetsk U18 | Russia U18 Finals | 6* | 1* | 4* | 5* | 2* | 3* | | | |||||||
2012-13 | Metallurg Novokuznetsk | Nadezhda Cup | 2* | 0* | 0* | 0* | 0* | 0* | | | |||||||
2013-14 | Metallurg Novokuznetsk | Nadezhda Cup | 2* | 0* | 0* | 0* | 2* | 0* | | | |||||||
2013-14 | Russia | Universiade | 6* | 0* | 4* | 4* | 4* | 3* | | | |||||||
2016-17 | Beibarys Atyrau | Continental Cup | 3* | 0* | 0* | 0* | 0* | -1* | | | |||||||
2017-18 | Beibarys Atyrau | Kazakhstan Cup | 4* | 0* | 0* | 0* | 2* | 0* | | | |||||||
2018-19 | Beibarys Atyrau | Kazakhstan Cup | 2* | 0* | 2* | 2* | 4* | 1* | | | |||||||
2019-20 | Beibarys Atyrau | Kazakhstan Cup | 5* | 1* | 0* | 1* | 2* | 0* | | | |||||||
2019-20 | Beibarys Atyrau | Continental Cup | 3* | 1* | 1* | 2* | 0* | -2* | | | |||||||
2020-21 | HK Aktobe | Kazakhstan Cup | 3* | 1* | 3* | 4* | 4* | 2* | | | |||||||
2021-22 | HK Aktobe | Kazakhstan Cup | 5* | 4* | 0* | 4* | 2* | -2* | | | |||||||
2022-23 | HK Aktobe | Kazakhstan Cup | 3* | 1* | 0* | 1* | 0* | 0* | | | |||||||
2023-24 | HK Aktobe “A” | Kazakhstan Cup | 6* | 0* | 2* | 2* | 4* | 1* | | |
League | Years | GP | G | A | TP | PPG | PIM | +/- | | | Years | GP | G | A | TP | PPG | PIM | +/- |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Continental Cup | 2 | 6* | 1* | 1* | 2* | 0.33* | 0* | -3* | | | 0 | * | * | * | * | * | * | |
Districts Cup U17 | 1 | 5* | 0* | 0* | 0* | 0.00* | 0* | -* | | | 0 | * | * | * | * | * | * | |
Kazakhstan | 8 | 303* | 66* | 114* | 180* | 0.59* | 146* | 37* | | | 7 | 67 | 15 * | 13 * | 28 * | 0.42 * | 38 * | 3 * |
Kazakhstan Cup | 7 | 28* | 7* | 7* | 14* | 0.50* | 18* | 2* | | | 0 | * | * | * | * | * | * | |
KHL | 6 | 155* | 12* | 18* | 30* | 0.19* | 88* | -19* | | | 0 | * | * | * | * | * | * | |
MHL | 3 | 143* | 53* | 44* | 97* | 0.68* | 137* | 19* | | | 2 | 24 | 6 * | 3 * | 9 * | 0.38 * | 14 * | -3 * |
Nadezhda Cup | 2 | 4* | 0* | 0* | 0* | 0.00* | 2* | 0* | | | 0 | * | * | * | * | * | * | |
Russia U18 Finals | 1 | 6* | 1* | 4* | 5* | 0.83* | 2* | 3* | | | 0 | * | * | * | * | * | * | |
Russia3 | 2 | 53* | 9* | 15* | 24* | 0.45* | 22* | -* | | | 0 | * | * | * | * | * | * | |
Universiade | 1 | 6* | 0* | 4* | 4* | 0.67* | 4* | 3* | | | 0 | * | * | * | * | * | * | |
VHL | 4 | 42* | 7* | 11* | 18* | 0.43* | 12* | 2* | | | 2 | 18 | 3 * | 6 * | 9 * | 0.50 * | 8 * | -4 * |
DATE | STATUS | FROM | TO | SOURCE |
---|---|---|---|---|
06/05/2023 | ||||
06/05/2023 | Extension | HK Aktobe | HK Aktobe | |
07/14/2020 | ||||
07/14/2020 | Confirmed | Beibarys Atyrau | HK Aktobe | |
12/20/2016 | ||||
12/20/2016 | Confirmed | Rubin Tyumen | Unknown | |
05/13/2016 | ||||
05/13/2016 | Confirmed | Metallurg Novokuznetsk | Rubin Tyumen | |
05/08/2015 | ||||
05/08/2015 | Extension | Metallurg Novokuznetsk | Metallurg Novokuznetsk |