S | Team | League | GP | G | A | TP | PIM | +/- | POST | GP | G | A | TP | PIM | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2004-05 | Salavat Yulaev Ufa-2 | Russia3 | 25* | 3* | 1* | 4* | 10* | -* | | | |||||||
2005-06 | CSKA Moskva-2 | Russia3 | 63* | 7* | 15* | 22* | 30* | -* | | | |||||||
2005-06 | SDYUSHOR CSKA Moskva | MosJHL | 6* | 2* | 1* | 3* | 2* | -* | | | |||||||
2006-07 | Salavat Yulaev Ufa-2 | Russia3 | 60* | 19* | 23* | 42* | 22* | -* | | | |||||||
2007-08 | Salavat Yulaev Ufa | Russia | 38* | 4* | 5* | 9* | 8* | 8* | | | Playoffs | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
2007-08 | Russia U20 | WJC-20 | 7* | 2* | 2* | 4* | 2* | 4* | | | |||||||
2008-09 | Salavat Yulaev Ufa | KHL | 18* | 1* | 2* | 3* | 2* | 7* | | | |||||||
2008-09 | Salavat Yulaev Ufa-2 | Russia3 | 10* | 1* | 4* | 5* | 4* | -* | | | |||||||
2008-09 | Toros Neftekamsk | Russia2 | 3* | 0* | 0* | 0* | 4* | -1* | | | |||||||
2009-10 | Salavat Yulaev Ufa | KHL | 8* | 0* | 1* | 1* | 0* | 2* | | | |||||||
2009-10 | Tolpar Ufa | MHL | 30* | 10* | 11* | 21* | 8* | 12* | | | Playoffs | 12 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 2 | 3 |
2010-11 | Salavat Yulaev Ufa | KHL | 3* | 0* | 0* | 0* | 0* | 1* | | | |||||||
2010-11 | Toros Neftekamsk | VHL | 50* | 6* | 11* | 17* | 14* | 10* | | | Playoffs | 12 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 6 | -5 |
2011-12 | Toros Neftekamsk | VHL | 52* | 7* | 19* | 26* | 6* | 18* | | | Playoffs | 16 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 2 | -1 |
2012-13 | Spartak Moskva | KHL | 6* | 0* | 1* | 1* | 0* | -3* | | | |||||||
2012-13 | Toros Neftekamsk | VHL | 31* | 6* | 9* | 15* | 2* | 19* | | | Playoffs | 19 | 2 | 9 | 11 | 8 | 9 |
2013-14 | Salavat Yulaev Ufa | KHL | 2* | 0* | 0* | 0* | 0* | -2* | | | |||||||
2013-14 | Toros Neftekamsk | VHL | 29* | 3* | 11* | 14* | 8* | 7* | | | Playoffs | 15 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4 | -4 |
2014-15 | Toros Neftekamsk | VHL | 41* | 6* | 6* | 12* | 4* | 6* | | | Playoffs | 13 | 5 | 1 | 6 | 4 | 4 |
2015-16 | Toros Neftekamsk | VHL | 46* | 11* | 4* | 15* | 14* | 13* | | | Playoffs | 13 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
2016-17 | Toros Neftekamsk “A” | VHL | 49* | 21* | 22* | 43* | 26* | 25* | | | Playoffs | 6 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 1 |
2017-18 | Toros Neftekamsk | VHL | 45* | 8* | 8* | 16* | 18* | -3* | | | Playoffs | 11 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -3 |
2018-19 | Toros Neftekamsk | VHL | 49* | 7* | 5* | 12* | 6* | 7* | | | Playoffs | 16 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 6 | -3 |
2019-23 | Did not play | * | * | * | * | * | * | | | ||||||||
2023-24 | Union EC Wien | Austria4 | 3* | 5* | 3* | 8* | 0* | -* | | | Playoffs | 4 | 1 | 6 | 7 | 0 | - |
S | Team | League | GP | G | A | TP | PIM | +/- | POST | GP | G | A | TP | PIM | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2002-03 | Team Urals U15 | Districts Cup U15 | 5* | 2* | 2* | 4* | 2* | -* | | | |||||||
2003-04 | Team Urals U16 | Districts Cup U16 | 5* | 2* | 2* | 4* | 2* | -* | | | |||||||
2003-04 | Salavat Yulaev Ufa U16 | Russia U16 Finals | 6* | 0* | 2* | 2* | 2* | -* | | | |||||||
2004-05 | Team Urals U17 | Districts Cup U17 | 5* | 2* | 2* | 4* | 8* | -* | | | |||||||
2005-06 | Russia U18 | U18 JWC | 5* | 0* | 0* | 0* | 0* | 0* | | | |||||||
2007-08 | Russian Selects | CHL Challenge | 6* | 0* | 2* | 2* | 6* | -1* | | | |||||||
2008-09 | Salavat Yulaev Ufa | Champions HL | 3* | 0* | 1* | 1* | 0* | 0* | | | |||||||
2013-14 | Toros Neftekamsk | Continental Cup | 3* | 0* | 2* | 2* | 0* | -2* | | | |||||||
2014-15 | Russia | Universiade | 6* | 0* | 2* | 2* | 2* | 6* | | |
League | Years | GP | G | A | TP | PPG | PIM | +/- | | | Years | GP | G | A | TP | PPG | PIM | +/- |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Austria4 | 1 | 3* | 5* | 3* | 8* | 2.67* | 0* | -* | | | 1 | 4 | 1 * | 6 * | 7 * | 1.75 * | 0 * | - * |
Champions HL | 1 | 3* | 0* | 1* | 1* | 0.33* | 0* | 0* | | | 0 | * | * | * | * | * | * | |
CHL Challenge | 1 | 6* | 0* | 2* | 2* | 0.33* | 6* | -1* | | | 0 | * | * | * | * | * | * | |
Continental Cup | 1 | 3* | 0* | 2* | 2* | 0.67* | 0* | -2* | | | 0 | * | * | * | * | * | * | |
Districts Cup U15 | 1 | 5* | 2* | 2* | 4* | 0.80* | 2* | -* | | | 0 | * | * | * | * | * | * | |
Districts Cup U16 | 1 | 5* | 2* | 2* | 4* | 0.80* | 2* | -* | | | 0 | * | * | * | * | * | * | |
Districts Cup U17 | 1 | 5* | 2* | 2* | 4* | 0.80* | 8* | -* | | | 0 | * | * | * | * | * | * | |
U18 JWC (Hlinka Gretzky Cup) | 1 | 5* | 0* | 0* | 0* | 0.00* | 0* | 0* | | | 0 | * | * | * | * | * | * | |
KHL | 5 | 37* | 1* | 4* | 5* | 0.14* | 2* | 5* | | | 0 | * | * | * | * | * | * | |
MHL | 1 | 30* | 10* | 11* | 21* | 0.70* | 8* | 12* | | | 1 | 12 | 4 * | 3 * | 7 * | 0.58 * | 2 * | 3 * |
MosJHL | 1 | 6* | 2* | 1* | 3* | 0.50* | 2* | -* | | | 0 | * | * | * | * | * | * | |
Russia | 1 | 38* | 4* | 5* | 9* | 0.24* | 8* | 8* | | | 1 | 12 | 0 * | 0 * | 0 * | 0.00 * | 0 * | 1 * |
Russia U16 Finals | 1 | 6* | 0* | 2* | 2* | 0.33* | 2* | -* | | | 0 | * | * | * | * | * | * | |
Russia2 | 1 | 3* | 0* | 0* | 0* | 0.00* | 4* | -1* | | | 0 | * | * | * | * | * | * | |
Russia3 | 4 | 158* | 30* | 43* | 73* | 0.46* | 66* | -* | | | 0 | * | * | * | * | * | * | |
Universiade | 1 | 6* | 0* | 2* | 2* | 0.33* | 2* | 6* | | | 0 | * | * | * | * | * | * | |
VHL | 9 | 392* | 75* | 95* | 170* | 0.43* | 98* | 102* | | | 9 | 121 | 12 * | 20 * | 32 * | 0.26 * | 36 * | -2 * |
WJC-20 | 1 | 7* | 2* | 2* | 4* | 0.57* | 2* | 4* | | | 0 | * | * | * | * | * | * |
DATE | STATUS | FROM | TO | SOURCE |
---|---|---|---|---|
05/04/2018 | ||||
05/04/2018 | Extension | Toros Neftekamsk | Toros Neftekamsk | |
05/25/2017 | ||||
05/25/2017 | Extension | Toros Neftekamsk | Toros Neftekamsk | |
10/30/2012 | ||||
10/30/2012 | Confirmed | Spartak Moskva | Unknown | |
06/13/2012 | ||||
06/13/2012 | Confirmed | Toros Neftekamsk | Spartak Moskva | |
06/18/2011 | ||||
06/18/2011 | Extension | Toros Neftekamsk | Toros Neftekamsk |