Brother: Alexander Utrobin
S | Team | League | GP | G | A | TP | PIM | +/- | POST | GP | G | A | TP | PIM | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1995-96 | Olimpiya Kirovo-Chepetsk | Russia2 | 4* | 0* | 1* | 1* | 0* | -* | | | |||||||
1996-97 | Olimpiya Kirovo-Chepetsk | Russia2 | 19* | 1* | 1* | 2* | 14* | -* | | | |||||||
1996-97 | Olimpiya Kirovo-Chepetsk-2 | Russia3 | 19* | 12* | 0* | 12* | 36* | -* | | | |||||||
1997-98 | Olimpiya Kirovo-Chepetsk | Russia2 | 18* | 0* | 0* | 0* | 6* | -* | | | Relegation | 22 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 28 | - |
1997-98 | Rossiya Krasnokamsk | Russia3 | 4* | 4* | 1* | 5* | 2* | -* | | | |||||||
1998-99 | Olimpiya Kirovo-Chepetsk | Russia2 | 32* | 1* | 1* | 2* | 32* | -* | | | Relegation | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 16 | - |
1999-00 | Olimpiya Kirovo-Chepetsk | Russia3 | 43* | 11* | 13* | 24* | 84* | -* | | | |||||||
1999-00 | Olimpiya Kirovo-Chepetsk | Russia2 | -* | -* | -* | -* | -* | -* | | | Relegation | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | - |
1999-00 | Olimpiya Kirovo-Chepetsk-2 | Russia3 | 12* | 6* | 3* | 9* | 18* | -* | | | |||||||
2000-01 | Olimpiya Kirovo-Chepetsk | Russia3 | 39* | 16* | 14* | 30* | 85* | -* | | | |||||||
2000-01 | Olimpiya Kirovo-Chepetsk-2 | Russia3 | 2* | 1* | 0* | 1* | 14* | -* | | | |||||||
2001-02 | Olimpiya Kirovo-Chepetsk | Russia2 | 49* | 10* | 8* | 18* | 50* | -12* | | | |||||||
2001-02 | Olimpiya Kirovo-Chepetsk-2 | Russia3 | 7* | 3* | 2* | 5* | 4* | -* | | | |||||||
2002-03 | Olimpiya Kirovo-Chepetsk | Russia2 | 31* | 7* | 2* | 9* | 44* | -3* | | | |||||||
2002-03 | Olimpiya Kirovo-Chepetsk-2 | Russia3 | 20* | 7* | 5* | 12* | 68* | -* | | | |||||||
2003-04 | HK Sarov | Russia3 | 13* | 2* | 2* | 4* | 27* | -* | | | |||||||
2004-05 | Olimpiya Kirovo-Chepetsk | Russia2 | 51* | 7* | 2* | 9* | 36* | -12* | | | |||||||
2004-05 | Olimpiya Kirovo-Chepetsk-2 | Russia3 | 5* | 2* | 2* | 4* | 6* | -* | | | |||||||
2005-06 | Olimpiya Kirovo-Chepetsk-2 | Russia3 | 4* | 1* | 0* | 1* | 0* | -* | | | |||||||
2005-06 | Ariada Volzhsk | Russia3 | 82* | 56* | 25* | 81* | 164* | -* | | | |||||||
2006-07 | Ariada-Akpars Volzhsk | Russia2 | 52* | 15* | 11* | 26* | 63* | -12* | | | |||||||
2006-07 | Ariada Volzhsk-2 | Russia3 | 15* | 13* | 8* | 21* | 20* | -* | | | |||||||
2007-08 | Ariada-Akpars Volzhsk | Russia2 | 59* | 15* | 17* | 32* | 28* | -3* | | | |||||||
2007-08 | Ariada Volzhsk-2 | Russia3 | 12* | 7* | 4* | 11* | 0* | -* | | | |||||||
2008-09 | Sokol Novocheboksarsk | Russia3 | 2* | 1* | 0* | 1* | 2* | -* | | | |||||||
2008-09 | Ariada-Akpars Volzhsk | Russia2 | 46* | 16* | 10* | 26* | 32* | -13* | | | Playoffs | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 8 | -1 |
2009-10 | Ariada-Akpars Volzhsk | Russia2 | 45* | 16* | 3* | 19* | 59* | -3* | | | Playoffs | 7 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 14 | 3 |
2010-11 | Sokol Novocheboksarsk | Russia3 | 9* | 5* | 3* | 8* | 36* | -* | | | |||||||
2010-11 | Ariada-Akpars Volzhsk | VHL | 28* | 3* | 4* | 7* | 14* | -8* | | | Playoffs | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | -5 |
S | Team | League | GP | G | A | TP | PIM | +/- | POST | GP | G | A | TP | PIM | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1995-96 | Molot Perm U16 | Russia U16 Finals | 5* | 3* | 1* | 4* | 0* | -* | | | |||||||
2001-02 | Olimpiya Kirovo-Chepetsk | FHR Cup | 12* | 7* | 4* | 11* | 14* | 1* | | |
League | Years | GP | G | A | TP | PPG | PIM | +/- | | | Years | GP | G | A | TP | PPG | PIM | +/- |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FHR Cup | 1 | 12* | 7* | 4* | 11* | 0.92* | 14* | 1* | | | 0 | * | * | * | * | * | * | |
Russia U16 Finals | 1 | 5* | 3* | 1* | 4* | 0.80* | 0* | -* | | | 0 | * | * | * | * | * | * | |
Russia2 | 12 | 406* | 88* | 56* | 144* | 0.35* | 364* | -58* | | | 5 | 48 | 6 * | 1 * | 7 * | 0.15 * | 76 * | 2 * |
Russia3 | 13 | 288* | 147* | 82* | 229* | 0.80* | 566* | -* | | | 0 | * | * | * | * | * | * | |
VHL | 1 | 28* | 3* | 4* | 7* | 0.25* | 14* | -8* | | | 1 | 3 | 0 * | 0 * | 0 * | 0.00 * | 4 * | -5 * |