S | Team | League | GP | G | A | TP | PIM | +/- | POST | GP | G | A | TP | PIM | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2012-13 | Shakhter Soligorsk-2 | Belarus Vysshaya | 6* | 4* | 0* | 4* | 10* | -* | | | Playoffs | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | - |
2013-14 | Shakhter Soligorsk | Belarus | 2* | 0* | 0* | 0* | 0* | 0* | | | |||||||
2013-14 | Shakhter Soligorsk-2 | Belarus Vysshaya | 46* | 12* | 17* | 29* | 46* | -* | | | Playoffs | 5 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 16 | - |
2013-14 | Belarus U18 | WJC-18 D1A | 5* | 0* | 0* | 0* | 25* | -1* | | | |||||||
2014-15 | Dinamo-Shinnik Bobruysk | MHL | 19* | 1* | 2* | 3* | 4* | -5* | | | |||||||
2014-15 | Dinamo-Raubichi | MHL B | 23* | 7* | 5* | 12* | 20* | 2* | | | |||||||
2015-16 | Team Belarus U20 | Belarus | 37* | 5* | 9* | 14* | 57* | -4* | | | |||||||
2015-16 | Yunior Minsk | Belarus Vysshaya | 2* | 1* | 1* | 2* | 4* | -* | | | Playoffs | 5 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 6 | - |
2016-17 | Dinamo-Molodechno | Belarus | 7* | 1* | 0* | 1* | 2* | 1* | | | |||||||
2016-17 | BFSO Dinamo | Belarus Vysshaya | 42* | 28* | 26* | 54* | 76* | -* | | | Playoffs | 3 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | - |
2017-18 | Dinamo-Molodechno | Belarus | 5* | 0* | 0* | 0* | 2* | 1* | | | |||||||
2017-18 | BFSO Dinamo | Belarus Vysshaya | 21* | 16* | 4* | 20* | 42* | -* | | | Playoffs | 8 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 10 | - |
2017-18 | HK Mogilev | Belarus | 12* | 2* | 2* | 4* | 6* | -4* | | | |||||||
2018-19 | HK Baranovichi | Belarus2 | 46* | 8* | 13* | 21* | 50* | -3* | | | |||||||
2019-20 | Pinskiye Yastreby | Belarus2 | 32* | 5* | 10* | 15* | 26* | 11* | | | Qualification | 11 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 8 | -3 |
2019-20 | Lokomotiv Orsha | Belarus | -* | -* | -* | -* | -* | -* | | | Playoffs | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2019-20 | Lokomotiv Orsha | Belarus2 | -* | -* | -* | -* | -* | -* | | | Qualification | 10 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 3 |
2020-21 | HK Lida | Belarus2 | 36* | 15* | 9* | 24* | 32* | -1* | | | |||||||
2020-21 | HK Lida | Belarus | -* | -* | -* | -* | -* | -* | | | Playoffs QC | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
2020-21 | HK Lida-2 | Belarus Vysshaya | 8* | 2* | 7* | 9* | 14* | -* | | | |||||||
2021-22 | HK Lida | Belarus | 53* | 6* | 8* | 14* | 18* | -20* | | | |||||||
2021-22 | HK Lida-2 | Belarus Vysshaya | 2* | 0* | 1* | 1* | 2* | -3* | | | |||||||
2022-23 | HK Mogilev | Belarus | 9* | 0* | 1* | 1* | 8* | -4* | | |
S | Team | League | GP | G | A | TP | PIM | +/- | POST | GP | G | A | TP | PIM | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2014-15 | Dinamo-Shinnik Bobruysk | JCWC | 4* | 0* | 0* | 0* | 2* | 0* | | | |||||||
2015-16 | Team Belarus U20 | Belarus Cup | 5* | 1* | 0* | 1* | 4* | -4* | | | |||||||
2015-16 | Team Belarus U20 | JCWC | 4* | 0* | 1* | 1* | 0* | 1* | | | |||||||
2017-18 | Dinamo-Molodechno | Belarus Cup | 3* | 0* | 0* | 0* | 0* | 2* | | | Playoffs | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2017-18 | BFSO Dinamo | Belarus Dev. Cup | 14* | 1* | 3* | 4* | 2* | -11* | | | |||||||
2018-19 | HK Baranovichi | Belarus Dev. Cup | 13* | 3* | 6* | 9* | 18* | -3* | | | |||||||
2019-20 | Pinskiye Yastreby | Belarus Cup | 7* | 1* | 2* | 3* | 0* | 1* | | | |||||||
2020-21 | HK Lida | Belarus Cup | 6* | 1* | 1* | 2* | 6* | -3* | | | |||||||
2020-21 | HK Lida | Belarus Dev. Games | 10* | 2* | 3* | 5* | 4* | 0* | | | |||||||
2021-22 | HK Lida | Belarus Cup | 4* | 0* | 0* | 0* | 4* | -3* | | | |||||||
2022-23 | Lokomotiv Orsha | Belarus Cup | 4* | 0* | 0* | 0* | 2* | -1* | | |
League | Years | GP | G | A | TP | PPG | PIM | +/- | | | Years | GP | G | A | TP | PPG | PIM | +/- |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Belarus | 8 | 125* | 14* | 20* | 34* | 0.27* | 93* | -30* | | | 2 | 4 | 1 * | 0 * | 1 * | 0.25 * | 0 * | 0 * |
Belarus Cup | 6 | 29* | 3* | 3* | 6* | 0.21* | 16* | -8* | | | 1 | 1 | 0 * | 0 * | 0 * | 0.00 * | 0 * | 0 * |
Belarus Dev. Cup | 2 | 27* | 4* | 9* | 13* | 0.48* | 20* | -14* | | | 0 | * | * | * | * | * | * | |
Belarus Dev. Games | 1 | 10* | 2* | 3* | 5* | 0.50* | 4* | 0* | | | 0 | * | * | * | * | * | * | |
Belarus Vysshaya | 7 | 127* | 63* | 56* | 119* | 0.94* | 194* | -3* | | | 5 | 30 | 5 * | 5 * | 10 * | 0.33 * | 38 * | - * |
Belarus2 | 3 | 114* | 28* | 32* | 60* | 0.53* | 108* | 7* | | | 1 | 21 | 1 * | 4 * | 5 * | 0.24 * | 14 * | 0 * |
JCWC | 2 | 8* | 0* | 1* | 1* | 0.13* | 2* | 1* | | | 0 | * | * | * | * | * | * | |
MHL | 1 | 19* | 1* | 2* | 3* | 0.16* | 4* | -5* | | | 0 | * | * | * | * | * | * | |
MHL B | 1 | 23* | 7* | 5* | 12* | 0.52* | 20* | 2* | | | 0 | * | * | * | * | * | * | |
WJC-18 D1A | 1 | 5* | 0* | 0* | 0* | 0.00* | 25* | -1* | | | 0 | * | * | * | * | * | * |
DATE | STATUS | FROM | TO | SOURCE |
---|---|---|---|---|
10/13/2022 | ||||
10/13/2022 | Confirmed | HK Mogilev | Unknown | |
08/24/2022 | ||||
08/24/2022 | Confirmed | Lokomotiv Orsha | HK Mogilev | |
07/02/2022 | ||||
07/02/2022 | Extension | Lokomotiv Orsha | Lokomotiv Orsha | |
07/12/2021 | ||||
07/12/2021 | Loan | Lokomotiv Orsha | HK Lida | |
06/29/2020 | ||||
06/29/2020 | Loan | Lokomotiv Orsha | HK Lida | |
01/24/2020 | ||||
01/24/2020 | Confirmed | Pinskiye Yastreby | Lokomotiv Orsha |