S | Team | League | GP | G | A | TP | PIM | +/- | POST | GP | G | A | TP | PIM | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2006-07 | Russia U16 (all) | International-Jr | 3* | 1* | 0* | 1* | 4* | -* | | | |||||||
2007-08 | Traktor Chelyabinsk-2 | Russia3 | 1* | 0* | 0* | 0* | 0* | -* | | | |||||||
2007-08 | Russia U17 | WHC-17 | 5* | 1* | 4* | 5* | 4* | -* | | | |||||||
2008-09 | Traktor Chelyabinsk-2 | Russia3 | 29* | 10* | 5* | 15* | 10* | -* | | | |||||||
2009-10 | Traktor Chelyabinsk | KHL | 21* | 0* | 0* | 0* | 4* | -9* | | | Playoffs | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2009-10 | Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk | MHL | 24* | 12* | 8* | 20* | 38* | 3* | | | Playoffs | 12 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 18 | 1 |
2010-11 | Traktor Chelyabinsk | KHL | 18* | 2* | 1* | 3* | 8* | -5* | | | |||||||
2010-11 | Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk | MHL | 28* | 18* | 16* | 34* | 34* | 14* | | | Playoffs | 5 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 0 | -4 |
2010-11 | Russia U20 | WJC-20 | 7* | 0* | 1* | 1* | 6* | -1* | | | |||||||
2011-12 | Traktor Chelyabinsk | KHL | 53* | 7* | 8* | 15* | 16* | 9* | | | Playoffs | 16 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 5 |
2011-12 | Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk | MHL | 6* | 6* | 3* | 9* | 2* | 1* | | | |||||||
2011-12 | Russia (all) | International | 10* | 0* | 1* | 1* | 6* | 0* | | | |||||||
2012-13 | SKA St. Petersburg | KHL | 48* | 3* | 10* | 13* | 14* | 3* | | | Playoffs | 14 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 26 | 3 |
2013-14 | SKA St. Petersburg | KHL | 21* | 2* | 4* | 6* | 33* | 3* | | | |||||||
2014-15 | SKA St. Petersburg | KHL | 43* | 9* | 8* | 17* | 20* | 1* | | | Playoffs | 20 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 14 | 1 |
2014-15 | Russia (all) | International | 1* | 0* | 0* | 0* | 0* | -* | | | |||||||
2015-16 | SKA St. Petersburg | KHL | 40* | 14* | 17* | 31* | 16* | 8* | | | |||||||
2015-16 | Avangard Omsk | KHL | 16* | 1* | 8* | 9* | 10* | 3* | | | Playoffs | 11 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 27 | 2 |
2015-16 | Russia (all) | International | 3* | 0* | 0* | 0* | 0* | 1* | | | |||||||
2016-17 | Avangard Omsk | KHL | 35* | 17* | 8* | 25* | 12* | 12* | | | Playoffs | 11 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 8 | 2 |
2016-17 | Russia (all) | International | 3* | 0* | 0* | 0* | 0* | -2* | | | |||||||
2017-18 | CSKA Moskva | KHL | 12* | 4* | 3* | 7* | 4* | 2* | | | |||||||
2017-18 | Salavat Yulaev Ufa | KHL | 29* | 11* | 8* | 19* | 14* | 1* | | | Playoffs | 14 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 6 | -8 |
2018-19 | Salavat Yulaev Ufa “A” | KHL | 50* | 19* | 12* | 31* | 114* | -15* | | | Playoffs | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | -2 |
2018-19 | Russia (all) | International | 3* | 0* | 0* | 0* | 2* | 0* | | | |||||||
2018-19 | Russia II (all) | International | 2* | 0* | 0* | 0* | 0* | -* | | | |||||||
2019-20 | SKA St. Petersburg | KHL | 31* | 9* | 5* | 14* | 6* | 14* | | | Playoffs | 4 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 2 |
2019-20 | Russia (all) | International | 6* | 0* | 3* | 3* | 0* | -1* | | | |||||||
2020-21 | SKA St. Petersburg | KHL | 48* | 23* | 14* | 37* | 10* | 10* | | | Playoffs | 15 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 4 | -2 |
2020-21 | Russia “A” | WC | 8* | 4* | 2* | 6* | 0* | 1* | | | |||||||
2020-21 | Russia (all) | International | 13* | 7* | 2* | 9* | 2* | -1* | | | |||||||
2021-22 | SKA St. Petersburg | KHL | 41* | 23* | 19* | 42* | 14* | 9* | | | Playoffs | 16 | 3 | 7 | 10 | 4 | -3 |
2022-23 | Traktor Chelyabinsk “A” | KHL | 48* | 19* | 27* | 46* | 14* | 10* | | | |||||||
2023-24 | Traktor Chelyabinsk “A” | KHL | 56* | 19* | 17* | 36* | 24* | -4* | | | Playoffs | 14 | 4 | 4 | 8 | 4 | 0 |
2024-25 | Traktor Chelyabinsk | KHL | -* | -* | -* | -* | -* | -* | | |
S | Team | League | GP | G | A | TP | PIM | +/- | POST | GP | G | A | TP | PIM | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2006-07 | Team Urals U16 | Districts Cup U16 | 4* | 2* | 0* | 2* | 4* | 0* | | | |||||||
2007-08 | Team Urals U17 | Districts Cup U17 | 5* | 1* | 0* | 1* | 4* | -* | | | |||||||
2008-09 | Russia U18 | Ivan Hlinka Memorial | 4* | 1* | 0* | 1* | 4* | -1* | | | |||||||
2009-10 | Russian Selects | Jr Super Series | 6* | 0* | 1* | 1* | 6* | -1* | | | |||||||
2010-11 | Russian Selects | Jr Super Series | 6* | 2* | 1* | 3* | 4* | -2* | | | |||||||
2011-12 | Russia | EHT | 6* | 0* | 0* | 0* | 4* | -1* | | | |||||||
2014-15 | Russia | EHT | 1* | 0* | 0* | 0* | 0* | -1* | | | |||||||
2015-16 | Russia | EHT | 3* | 0* | 0* | 0* | 0* | 1* | | | |||||||
2016-17 | Russia | EHT | 3* | 0* | 0* | 0* | 0* | -2* | | | |||||||
2018-19 | Russia | EHT | 3* | 0* | 0* | 0* | 2* | 0* | | | |||||||
2019-20 | Russia | EHT | 6* | 0* | 3* | 3* | 0* | -1* | | | |||||||
2020-21 | Russia | EHT | 5* | 3* | 0* | 3* | 2* | -2* | | |
League | Years | GP | G | A | TP | PPG | PIM | +/- | | | Years | GP | G | A | TP | PPG | PIM | +/- |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Districts Cup U16 | 1 | 4* | 2* | 0* | 2* | 0.50* | 4* | 0* | | | 0 | * | * | * | * | * | * | |
Districts Cup U17 | 1 | 5* | 1* | 0* | 1* | 0.20* | 4* | -* | | | 0 | * | * | * | * | * | * | |
EHT | 7 | 27* | 3* | 3* | 6* | 0.22* | 8* | -6* | | | 0 | * | * | * | * | * | * | |
Ivan Hlinka Memorial (Hlinka Gretzky Cup) | 1 | 4* | 1* | 0* | 1* | 0.25* | 4* | -1* | | | 0 | * | * | * | * | * | * | |
International | 7 | 41* | 7* | 6* | 13* | 0.32* | 10* | -3* | | | 0 | * | * | * | * | * | * | |
International-Jr | 1 | 3* | 1* | 0* | 1* | 0.33* | 4* | -* | | | 0 | * | * | * | * | * | * | |
Jr Super Series | 2 | 12* | 2* | 2* | 4* | 0.33* | 10* | -3* | | | 0 | * | * | * | * | * | * | |
KHL | 16 | 610* | 182* | 169* | 351* | 0.58* | 333* | 52* | | | 12 | 138 | 26 * | 32 * | 58 * | 0.42 * | 103 * | 0 * |
MHL | 3 | 58* | 36* | 27* | 63* | 1.09* | 74* | 18* | | | 2 | 17 | 5 * | 7 * | 12 * | 0.71 * | 18 * | -3 * |
Russia3 | 2 | 30* | 10* | 5* | 15* | 0.50* | 10* | -* | | | 0 | * | * | * | * | * | * | |
WC | 1 | 8* | 4* | 2* | 6* | 0.75* | 0* | 1* | | | 0 | * | * | * | * | * | * | |
WHC-17 | 1 | 5* | 1* | 4* | 5* | 1.00* | 4* | -* | | | 0 | * | * | * | * | * | * | |
WJC-20 | 1 | 7* | 0* | 1* | 1* | 0.14* | 6* | -1* | | | 0 | * | * | * | * | * | * |
DATE | STATUS | FROM | TO | SOURCE |
---|---|---|---|---|
05/07/2022 | ||||
05/07/2022 | Confirmed | SKA St. Petersburg | Traktor Chelyabinsk | |
05/14/2020 | ||||
05/14/2020 | Extension | SKA St. Petersburg | SKA St. Petersburg | |
10/05/2019 | ||||
10/05/2019 | Confirmed | Salavat Yulaev Ufa | SKA St. Petersburg | |
10/26/2017 | ||||
10/26/2017 | Confirmed | CSKA Moskva | Salavat Yulaev Ufa | |
05/02/2017 | ||||
05/02/2017 | Confirmed | Avangard Omsk | CSKA Moskva | |
05/01/2017 | ||||
05/01/2017 | Extension | Avangard Omsk | Avangard Omsk | |
12/19/2015 | ||||
12/19/2015 | Confirmed | SKA St. Petersburg | Avangard Omsk | |
05/04/2015 | ||||
05/04/2015 | Extension | SKA St. Petersburg | SKA St. Petersburg | |
06/21/2012 | ||||
06/21/2012 | Confirmed | Traktor Chelyabinsk | SKA St. Petersburg |
Career transactions
- 2015-12-19 • Traded to the Avangard Omsk with Pyotr Khokhryakov for Sergei Shirokov