S | Team | League | GP | G | A | TP | PIM | +/- | POST | GP | G | A | TP | PIM | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1987-88 | Spartak Moskva | Soviet | 2* | 0* | 0* | 0* | 0* | -* | | | |||||||
1988-89 | Traktor Lipetsk | Soviet3 | 48* | 4* | 5* | 9* | 46* | -* | | | |||||||
1988-89 | SKA MVO Kalinin | Soviet2 | 6* | 1* | 6* | 7* | 8* | -* | | | |||||||
1989-90 | SKA MVO Kalinin | Soviet2 | 64* | 5* | 6* | 11* | 54* | -* | | | |||||||
1990-91 | Traktor Lipetsk | Soviet3 | 65* | 11* | 8* | 19* | 71* | -* | | | |||||||
1991-92 | Argus Moskva | Soviet3 | 52* | 5* | 5* | 10* | 66* | -* | | | |||||||
1991-92 | Torpedo Yaroslavl | Soviet | 0* | 0* | 0* | 0* | 0* | -* | | | Relegation | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | - |
1991-92 | Yarinterkom Yaroslavl | Soviet3 | 2* | 0* | 0* | 0* | 8* | -* | | | |||||||
1992-93 | Torpedo Yaroslavl | Russia | 42* | 5* | 7* | 12* | 20* | -* | | | Playoffs | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | - |
1993-94 | Torpedo Yaroslavl | Russia | 40* | 3* | 13* | 16* | 24* | -* | | | Playoffs | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | - |
1993-94 | Torpedo Yaroslavl-2 | Russia3 | 2* | 1* | 0* | 1* | 0* | -* | | | |||||||
1994-95 | Torpedo Yaroslavl | Russia | 36* | 2* | 7* | 9* | 34* | -* | | | Playoffs | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
1994-95 | Torpedo Yaroslavl-2 | Russia2 | 7* | 0* | 2* | 2* | 2* | -* | | | |||||||
1995-96 | Torpedo Yaroslavl | Russia | 52* | 4* | 12* | 16* | 42* | -* | | | Playoffs | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | - |
1995-96 | Torpedo Yaroslavl-2 | Russia2 | 1* | 0* | 0* | 0* | 0* | -* | | | |||||||
1996-97 | Torpedo Yaroslavl | Russia | 18* | 1* | 0* | 1* | 10* | -* | | | |||||||
1996-97 | HK CSKA Moskva | Russia | 17* | 2* | 2* | 4* | 6* | -* | | | Playoffs | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | - |
1997-98 | HK CSKA Moskva | Russia | 17* | 0* | 2* | 2* | 4* | -5* | | | |||||||
1997-98 | Lada Togliatti | Russia | 10* | 0* | 4* | 4* | 6* | 8* | | | Playoffs | 5 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 0 |
1998-99 | Lada Togliatti | Russia | 7* | 0* | 2* | 2* | 8* | 3* | | | |||||||
1998-99 | Lada Togliatti-2 | Russia3 | 3* | 0* | 0* | 0* | 2* | -* | | | |||||||
1998-99 | Severstal Cherepovets | Russia | 12* | 0* | 2* | 2* | 10* | -1* | | | Playoffs | 3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 |
1999-00 | Severstal Cherepovets | Russia | 3* | 0* | 2* | 2* | 6* | 3* | | | |||||||
1999-00 | Severstal Cherepovets-2 | Russia3 | 7* | 2* | 4* | 6* | 4* | -* | | | |||||||
1999-00 | Spartak Moskva | Russia2 | 7* | 0* | 3* | 3* | 2* | 4* | | | |||||||
1999-00 | Vityaz Podolsk | Russia2 | 2* | 0* | 1* | 1* | 0* | 1* | | | Playoffs | 11 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | -3 |
1999-00 | Vityaz Podolsk | Russia | -* | -* | -* | -* | -* | -* | | | Relegation | 7 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 3 |
2000-01 | Spartak Moskva | Russia2 | 43* | 3* | 16* | 19* | 32* | 23* | | | Playoffs | 14 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 4 |
S | Team | League | GP | G | A | TP | PIM | +/- | POST | GP | G | A | TP | PIM | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1992-93 | Russia II | Izvestia Trophy | 4* | 1* | 0* | 1* | 4* | -* | | | |||||||
1993-94 | Russia | Izvestia Trophy | 5* | 0* | 2* | 2* | 10* | 5* | | |
League | Years | GP | G | A | TP | PPG | PIM | +/- | | | Years | GP | G | A | TP | PPG | PIM | +/- |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Izvestia Trophy | 2 | 9* | 1* | 2* | 3* | 0.33* | 14* | 5* | | | 0 | * | * | * | * | * | * | |
Russia | 8 | 254* | 17* | 53* | 70* | 0.28* | 170* | 8* | | | 8 | 31 | 3 * | 6 * | 9 * | 0.29 * | 18 * | 4 * |
Russia2 | 4 | 60* | 3* | 22* | 25* | 0.42* | 36* | 28* | | | 2 | 25 | 2 * | 5 * | 7 * | 0.28 * | 8 * | 1 * |
Russia3 | 3 | 12* | 3* | 4* | 7* | 0.58* | 6* | -* | | | 0 | * | * | * | * | * | * | |
Soviet | 2 | 2* | 0* | 0* | 0* | 0.00* | 0* | -* | | | 1 | 7 | 0 * | 0 * | 0 * | 0.00 * | 8 * | - * |
Soviet2 | 2 | 70* | 6* | 12* | 18* | 0.26* | 62* | -* | | | 0 | * | * | * | * | * | * | |
Soviet3 | 3 | 167* | 20* | 18* | 38* | 0.23* | 191* | -* | | | 0 | * | * | * | * | * | * |