S | Team | League | GP | G | A | TP | PIM | +/- | POST | GP | G | A | TP | PIM | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2001-02 | Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk-2 | Russia3 | 2* | 1* | 0* | 1* | 0* | -* | | | |||||||
2002-03 | Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk-2 | Russia3 | 12* | 0* | 0* | 0* | 6* | -* | | | |||||||
2003-04 | Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk-2 | Russia3 | 51* | 11* | 7* | 18* | 22* | -* | | | |||||||
2004-05 | Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk-2 | Russia3 | 61* | 5* | 5* | 10* | 40* | -* | | | |||||||
2005-06 | Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk-2 | Russia3 | 46* | 23* | 12* | 35* | 50* | -* | | | |||||||
2005-06 | Olimpiya Kirovo-Chepetsk | Russia2 | 6* | 0* | 0* | 0* | 4* | -3* | | | |||||||
2005-06 | Olimpiya Kirovo-Chepetsk-2 | Russia3 | 10* | 4* | 4* | 8* | 8* | -* | | | |||||||
2006-07 | Olimpiya Kirovo-Chepetsk | Russia2 | 39* | 5* | 9* | 14* | 53* | -8* | | | |||||||
2006-07 | Neftyanik Leninogorsk | Russia2 | 8* | 1* | 3* | 4* | 12* | -1* | | | |||||||
2006-07 | Gazprom-OGU Orenburg | Russia3 | 17* | 10* | 7* | 17* | 22* | -* | | | |||||||
2007-08 | Neftyanik Leninogorsk | Russia2 | 58* | 21* | 22* | 43* | 61* | 8* | | | Playoffs | 4 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 |
2008-09 | Yuzhny Ural Orsk | Russia2 | 39* | 8* | 6* | 14* | 26* | 2* | | | Playoffs | 5 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 1 |
2009-10 | Yuzhny Ural Orsk | Russia2 | 42* | 12* | 10* | 22* | 14* | 7* | | | Playoffs | 9 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 2 | 2 |
2010-11 | Krylia Sovetov Moskva | VHL | 38* | 10* | 2* | 12* | 28* | -5* | | | |||||||
2010-11 | Yuzhny Ural Orsk | VHL | 8* | 1* | 1* | 2* | 0* | -3* | | | Playoffs | 5 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
2011-12 | Dizel Penza | VHL | 32* | 4* | 9* | 13* | 14* | -3* | | | Playoffs | 15 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 4 | -3 |
2012-13 | Dizel Penza | VHL | 51* | 9* | 12* | 21* | 84* | 5* | | | Playoffs | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | -4 |
2013-14 | Yuzhny Ural Orsk | VHL | 43* | 8* | 16* | 24* | 12* | -5* | | | |||||||
2014-15 | Yuzhny Ural Orsk | VHL | 48* | 13* | 16* | 29* | 32* | 3* | | | |||||||
2015-16 | Yuzhny Ural Orsk | VHL | 37* | 11* | 11* | 22* | 6* | 11* | | | |||||||
2016-17 | Yuzhny Ural Orsk “C” | VHL | 47* | 10* | 13* | 23* | 22* | -1* | | | |||||||
2017-18 | Yuzhny Ural Orsk | VHL | 45* | 6* | 17* | 23* | 4* | 9* | | | Playoffs | 6 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 4 | -1 |
2018-19 | Yuzhny Ural Orsk | VHL | 50* | 6* | 20* | 26* | 76* | 3* | | | Playoffs | 3 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
2019-20 | Yuzhny Ural Orsk “C” | VHL | 51* | 13* | 12* | 25* | 6* | -6* | | | |||||||
2020-21 | Yuzhny Ural Orsk “A” | VHL | 21* | 1* | 3* | 4* | 2* | -2* | | | |||||||
2021-22 | CSK VVS Samara | VHL | 32* | 4* | 7* | 11* | 29* | -21* | | | |||||||
2021-22 | Buran Voronezh | VHL | 16* | 1* | 5* | 6* | 2* | -4* | | | |||||||
2022-23 | Feniks Kazan “A” | Russia3 | 26* | 8* | 9* | 17* | 14* | 6* | | |
S | Team | League | GP | G | A | TP | PIM | +/- | POST | GP | G | A | TP | PIM | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2001-02 | Team Volga Region U15 | Districts Cup U15 | 5* | 1* | 2* | 3* | 2* | -* | | | |||||||
2002-03 | Team Volga Region U16 | Districts Cup U16 | 5* | 0* | 0* | 0* | 4* | -* | | | |||||||
2002-03 | Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk U16 | Russia U16 Finals | 5* | 2* | 1* | 3* | 4* | -* | | | |||||||
2003-04 | Team Volga Region U17 | Districts Cup U17 | 5* | 3* | 3* | 6* | 0* | -* | | | |||||||
2003-04 | Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk U18 | Russia U18 Finals | 4* | 1* | 2* | 3* | 8* | -* | | | |||||||
2005-06 | Olimpiya Kirovo-Chepetsk | FHR Cup | -* | -* | -* | -* | -* | -* | | | Playoffs | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | -1 |
League | Years | GP | G | A | TP | PPG | PIM | +/- | | | Years | GP | G | A | TP | PPG | PIM | +/- |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Districts Cup U15 | 1 | 5* | 1* | 2* | 3* | 0.60* | 2* | -* | | | 0 | * | * | * | * | * | * | |
Districts Cup U16 | 1 | 5* | 0* | 0* | 0* | 0.00* | 4* | -* | | | 0 | * | * | * | * | * | * | |
Districts Cup U17 | 1 | 5* | 3* | 3* | 6* | 1.20* | 0* | -* | | | 0 | * | * | * | * | * | * | |
FHR Cup | 1 | -* | -* | -* | -* | -* | -* | -* | | | 1 | 3 | 0 * | 0 * | 0 * | 0.00 * | 2 * | -1 * |
Russia U16 Finals | 1 | 5* | 2* | 1* | 3* | 0.60* | 4* | -* | | | 0 | * | * | * | * | * | * | |
Russia U18 Finals | 1 | 4* | 1* | 2* | 3* | 0.75* | 8* | -* | | | 0 | * | * | * | * | * | * | |
Russia2 | 5 | 192* | 47* | 50* | 97* | 0.51* | 170* | 5* | | | 3 | 18 | 4 * | 8 * | 12 * | 0.67 * | 8 * | 3 * |
Russia3 | 7 | 225* | 62* | 44* | 106* | 0.47* | 162* | 6* | | | 0 | * | * | * | * | * | * | |
VHL | 12 | 519* | 97* | 144* | 241* | 0.46* | 317* | -19* | | | 5 | 32 | 3 * | 7 * | 10 * | 0.31 * | 10 * | -7 * |
DATE | STATUS | FROM | TO | SOURCE |
---|---|---|---|---|
07/10/2023 | ||||
07/10/2023 | Confirmed | Feniks Kazan | Retired | |
12/30/2021 | ||||
12/30/2021 | Confirmed | CSK VVS Samara | Unknown | |
05/01/2021 | ||||
05/01/2021 | Confirmed | Yuzhny Ural Orsk | CSK VVS Samara | |
04/01/2020 | ||||
04/01/2020 | Extension | Yuzhny Ural Orsk | Yuzhny Ural Orsk | |
07/16/2013 | ||||
07/16/2013 | Confirmed | Dizel Penza | Yuzhny Ural Orsk | |
06/30/2011 | ||||
06/30/2011 | Confirmed | Yuzhny Ural Orsk | Dizel Penza |