S | Team | League | GP | G | A | TP | PIM | +/- | POST | GP | G | A | TP | PIM | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2000-01 | HK CSKA Moskva-2 | Russia3 | 2* | 0* | 1* | 1* | 2* | -* | | | |||||||
2001-02 | HK CSKA Moskva-2 | Russia3 | 12* | 3* | 1* | 4* | 6* | -* | | | |||||||
2002-03 | CSKA Moskva-2 | Russia3 | 17* | 7* | 5* | 12* | 22* | -* | | | |||||||
2002-03 | Russia U18 | WJC-18 | 6* | 4* | 4* | 8* | 2* | 9* | | | |||||||
2003-04 | CSKA Moskva-2 | Russia3 | 65* | 35* | 28* | 63* | 89* | -* | | | |||||||
2003-04 | Russia U18 | WJC-18 | 6* | 3* | 1* | 4* | 6* | 1* | | | |||||||
2004-05 | Dinamo Minsk | Belarus | 7* | 1* | 2* | 3* | 2* | -* | | | |||||||
2004-05 | Dinamo Minsk-2 | Belarus Vysshaya | 2* | 1* | 0* | 1* | 4* | -* | | | |||||||
2004-05 | Dynamo Moskva-2 | Russia3 | 28* | 13* | 18* | 31* | 49* | -* | | | |||||||
2004-05 | Amur Khabarovsk | Russia2 | 5* | 1* | 1* | 2* | 4* | 0* | | | Playoffs | 9 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 0 |
2005-06 | Dynamo Moskva | Russia | 46* | 6* | 4* | 10* | 14* | -11* | | | Playoffs | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
2006-07 | Dynamo Moskva | Russia | 50* | 12* | 7* | 19* | 18* | 9* | | | Playoffs | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | -1 |
2007-08 | Dynamo Moskva | Russia | 50* | 9* | 5* | 14* | 41* | 1* | | | Playoffs | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | -3 |
2008-09 | Dynamo Moskva | KHL | 51* | 6* | 6* | 12* | 10* | -2* | | | Playoffs | 10 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 |
2009-10 | Dynamo Moskva | KHL | 49* | 9* | 8* | 17* | 14* | -5* | | | Playoffs | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | -1 |
2010-11 | SKA St. Petersburg | KHL | 29* | 2* | 0* | 2* | 6* | 2* | | | |||||||
2010-11 | HK VMF St. Petersburg | VHL | 9* | 7* | 5* | 12* | 4* | 8* | | | Playoffs | 8 | 6 | 2 | 8 | 8 | 4 |
2011-12 | Severstal Cherepovets | KHL | 20* | 1* | 0* | 1* | 18* | -10* | | | |||||||
2011-12 | Amur Khabarovsk | KHL | 23* | 2* | 1* | 3* | 18* | -3* | | | Playoffs | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 |
2012-13 | Amur Khabarovsk | KHL | 36* | 6* | 5* | 11* | 10* | 1* | | | |||||||
2012-13 | Sibir Novosibirsk | KHL | 4* | 0* | 0* | 0* | 0* | 0* | | | Playoffs | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2013-14 | Vityaz Podolsk | KHL | 47* | 7* | 8* | 15* | 43* | 2* | | | |||||||
2014-15 | Vityaz Podolsk | KHL | 55* | 7* | 7* | 14* | 18* | -11* | | | |||||||
2015-16 | Vityaz Podolsk “A” | KHL | 45* | 12* | 8* | 20* | 18* | 1* | | | |||||||
2016-17 | Vityaz Podolsk | KHL | 20* | 0* | 3* | 3* | 0* | -2* | | | |||||||
2017-18 | HK Poprad | Slovakia | 7* | 1* | 1* | 2* | 6* | -3* | | | |||||||
2017-18 | HK Spisska Nova Ves | Slovakia2 | 1* | 0* | 0* | 0* | 0* | 0* | | | |||||||
2018-19 | Arlan Kokshetau | Kazakhstan | 50* | 17* | 17* | 34* | 0* | 22* | | | Playoffs | 13 | 6 | 5 | 11 | 0 | 2 |
2019-20 | Arlan Kokshetau | Kazakhstan | 60* | 27* | 24* | 51* | 32* | 21* | | | |||||||
2020-21 | Arlan Kokshetau | Kazakhstan | 45* | 19* | 17* | 36* | 18* | 9* | | | Playoffs | 17 | 5 | 4 | 9 | 10 | -2 |
2021-22 | Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk | Kazakhstan | 37* | 7* | 10* | 17* | 16* | 3* | | | Playoffs | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | -2 |
S | Team | League | GP | G | A | TP | PIM | +/- | POST | GP | G | A | TP | PIM | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2001-02 | Team Moskva U16 | Districts Cup U16 | 5* | 5* | 6* | 11* | 2* | -* | | | |||||||
2001-02 | CSKA Moskva U16 | Russia U16 Finals | 7* | 9* | 4* | 13* | 6* | -* | | | |||||||
2002-03 | Team Moskva U17 | Districts Cup U17 | 5* | 5* | 2* | 7* | 4* | -* | | | |||||||
2002-03 | CSKA Moskva U18 | Russia U18 Finals | 7* | 4* | 0* | 4* | 12* | -* | | | |||||||
2003-04 | Russia U18 | U18 JWC | 5* | 3* | 1* | 4* | 6* | -4* | | | |||||||
2005-06 | Dynamo Moskva | ECC | 3* | 0* | 0* | 0* | 2* | 0* | | | |||||||
2005-06 | Kapitan Stupino | FHR Cup | -* | -* | -* | -* | -* | -* | | | Playoffs | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | -2 |
2008-09 | Dynamo Moskva | Spengler Cup | 5* | 1* | 0* | 1* | 2* | -* | | | |||||||
2013-14 | Vityaz Podolsk | Nadezhda Cup | 2* | 1* | 1* | 2* | 2* | 1* | | | |||||||
2018-19 | Arlan Kokshetau | Kazakhstan Cup | 5* | 4* | 2* | 6* | 0* | 5* | | | |||||||
2018-19 | Arlan Kokshetau | Continental Cup | 6* | 0* | 2* | 2* | 4* | 3* | | | |||||||
2019-20 | Arlan Kokshetau | Kazakhstan Cup | 4* | 0* | 1* | 1* | 4* | -3* | | | |||||||
2020-21 | Arlan Kokshetau | Kazakhstan Cup | 1* | 0* | 0* | 0* | 0* | 0* | | | |||||||
2021-22 | Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk | Kazakhstan Cup | 4* | 1* | 1* | 2* | 0* | 0* | | |
League | Years | GP | G | A | TP | PPG | PIM | +/- | | | Years | GP | G | A | TP | PPG | PIM | +/- |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Belarus | 1 | 7* | 1* | 2* | 3* | 0.43* | 2* | -* | | | 0 | * | * | * | * | * | * | |
Belarus Vysshaya | 1 | 2* | 1* | 0* | 1* | 0.50* | 4* | -* | | | 0 | * | * | * | * | * | * | |
Continental Cup | 1 | 6* | 0* | 2* | 2* | 0.33* | 4* | 3* | | | 0 | * | * | * | * | * | * | |
Districts Cup U16 | 1 | 5* | 5* | 6* | 11* | 2.20* | 2* | -* | | | 0 | * | * | * | * | * | * | |
Districts Cup U17 | 1 | 5* | 5* | 2* | 7* | 1.40* | 4* | -* | | | 0 | * | * | * | * | * | * | |
ECC | 1 | 3* | 0* | 0* | 0* | 0.00* | 2* | 0* | | | 0 | * | * | * | * | * | * | |
FHR Cup | 1 | -* | -* | -* | -* | -* | -* | -* | | | 1 | 3 | 0 * | 0 * | 0 * | 0.00 * | 4 * | -2 * |
U18 JWC (Hlinka Gretzky Cup) | 1 | 5* | 3* | 1* | 4* | 0.80* | 6* | -4* | | | 0 | * | * | * | * | * | * | |
Kazakhstan | 4 | 192* | 70* | 68* | 138* | 0.72* | 66* | 55* | | | 3 | 33 | 11 * | 10 * | 21 * | 0.64 * | 14 * | -2 * |
Kazakhstan Cup | 4 | 14* | 5* | 4* | 9* | 0.64* | 4* | 2* | | | 0 | * | * | * | * | * | * | |
KHL | 9 | 379* | 52* | 46* | 98* | 0.26* | 155* | -27* | | | 4 | 19 | 3 * | 1 * | 4 * | 0.21 * | 2 * | 3 * |
Nadezhda Cup | 1 | 2* | 1* | 1* | 2* | 1.00* | 2* | 1* | | | 0 | * | * | * | * | * | * | |
Russia | 3 | 146* | 27* | 16* | 43* | 0.29* | 73* | -1* | | | 3 | 16 | 1 * | 0 * | 1 * | 0.06 * | 6 * | -4 * |
Russia U16 Finals | 1 | 7* | 9* | 4* | 13* | 1.86* | 6* | -* | | | 0 | * | * | * | * | * | * | |
Russia U18 Finals | 1 | 7* | 4* | 0* | 4* | 0.57* | 12* | -* | | | 0 | * | * | * | * | * | * | |
Russia2 | 1 | 5* | 1* | 1* | 2* | 0.40* | 4* | 0* | | | 1 | 9 | 1 * | 0 * | 1 * | 0.11 * | 6 * | 0 * |
Russia3 | 5 | 124* | 58* | 53* | 111* | 0.90* | 168* | -* | | | 0 | * | * | * | * | * | * | |
Slovakia | 1 | 7* | 1* | 1* | 2* | 0.29* | 6* | -3* | | | 0 | * | * | * | * | * | * | |
Slovakia2 | 1 | 1* | 0* | 0* | 0* | 0.00* | 0* | 0* | | | 0 | * | * | * | * | * | * | |
Spengler Cup | 1 | 5* | 1* | 0* | 1* | 0.20* | 2* | -* | | | 0 | * | * | * | * | * | * | |
VHL | 1 | 9* | 7* | 5* | 12* | 1.33* | 4* | 8* | | | 1 | 8 | 6 * | 2 * | 8 * | 1.00 * | 8 * | 4 * |
WJC-18 | 2 | 12* | 7* | 5* | 12* | 1.00* | 8* | 10* | | | 0 | * | * | * | * | * | * |
DATE | STATUS | FROM | TO | SOURCE |
---|---|---|---|---|
07/12/2021 | ||||
07/12/2021 | Confirmed | Arlan Kokshetau | Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk | |
07/16/2018 | ||||
07/16/2018 | Confirmed | No team | Arlan Kokshetau | |
11/25/2017 | ||||
11/25/2017 | Confirmed | HK Poprad | Unknown | |
10/26/2017 | ||||
10/26/2017 | Confirmed | Vityaz Podolsk | HK Poprad | |
04/07/2016 | ||||
04/07/2016 | Extension | Vityaz Podolsk | Vityaz Podolsk | |
03/15/2014 | ||||
03/15/2014 | Extension | Vityaz Podolsk | Vityaz Podolsk | |
07/05/2013 | ||||
07/05/2013 | Confirmed | Sibir Novosibirsk | Vityaz Podolsk | |
01/10/2013 | ||||
01/10/2013 | Confirmed | Amur Khabarovsk | Sibir Novosibirsk | |
05/03/2012 | ||||
05/03/2012 | Extension | Amur Khabarovsk | Amur Khabarovsk | |
12/02/2011 | ||||
12/02/2011 | Confirmed | Severstal Cherepovets | Amur Khabarovsk | |
08/31/2011 | ||||
08/31/2011 | Confirmed | Atlant Mytishchi | Severstal Cherepovets | |
06/25/2011 | ||||
06/25/2011 | Confirmed | HK VMF St. Petersburg | Atlant Mytishchi |