S | Team | League | GP | G | A | TP | PIM | +/- | POST | GP | G | A | TP | PIM | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2008-09 | Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk-2 | Belarus Vysshaya | 22* | 9* | 3* | 12* | 24* | -* | | | |||||||
2009-10 | Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk | Belarus | 1* | 0* | 0* | 0* | 0* | -4* | | | |||||||
2009-10 | Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk-2 | Belarus Vysshaya | 45* | 21* | 6* | 27* | 24* | -* | | | |||||||
2009-10 | Belarus U18 | WJC-18 | 6* | 0* | 0* | 0* | 4* | -4* | | | |||||||
2010-11 | Dinamo-Shinnik | Belarus Vysshaya | 4* | 3* | 1* | 4* | 6* | 4* | | | |||||||
2010-11 | Minskie Zubry | MHL | 41* | 3* | 3* | 6* | 24* | -5* | | | |||||||
2011-12 | Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk | Belarus | 39* | 5* | 0* | 5* | 6* | -27* | | | |||||||
2011-12 | Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk-2 | Belarus Vysshaya | 8* | 6* | 5* | 11* | 4* | -* | | | |||||||
2012-13 | Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk | Belarus | 32* | 4* | 0* | 4* | 8* | -12* | | | Playoffs | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2012-13 | Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk-2 | Belarus Vysshaya | 14* | 15* | 9* | 24* | 0* | -* | | | Playoffs | 3 | 1 | 3 | 4 | - | - |
2013-14 | HK Lida | Belarus | 35* | 10* | 7* | 17* | 12* | 8* | | | Playoffs | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -5 |
2013-14 | HK Lida-2 | Belarus Vysshaya | 1* | 0* | 0* | 0* | 0* | -* | | | |||||||
2014-15 | Neman Grodno | Belarus | 3* | 0* | 0* | 0* | 0* | 0* | | | |||||||
2014-15 | HK Lida | Belarus | 43* | 15* | 15* | 30* | 18* | 3* | | | |||||||
2015-16 | HK Lida | Belarus | 42* | 22* | 21* | 43* | 35* | 5* | | | Playoffs | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | -3 |
2016-17 | Kulager Petropavlovsk | Kazakhstan | 12* | 0* | 2* | 2* | 2* | 2* | | | |||||||
2016-17 | Dinamo-Molodechno | Belarus | 11* | 3* | 4* | 7* | 4* | 1* | | | Playoffs | 5 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | -2 |
2017-18 | Dinamo-Molodechno | Belarus | 39* | 10* | 7* | 17* | 53* | 4* | | | Playoffs | 11 | 3 | 10 | 13 | 10 | 4 |
2018-19 | Dinamo-Molodechno | Belarus | 55* | 10* | 11* | 21* | 16* | 5* | | | Playoffs | 10 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | -2 |
2019-20 | Dinamo-Molodechno | Belarus | 50* | 7* | 5* | 12* | 20* | -6* | | | Playoffs | 10 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -3 |
2020-21 | Metallurg Zhlobin | Belarus | 41* | 3* | 6* | 9* | 18* | -1* | | | Playoffs | 13 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 6 | -2 |
2021-22 | Khimik Novopolotsk | Belarus | 43* | 5* | 8* | 13* | 16* | -1* | | | Playoffs | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
2022-23 | Khimik Novopolotsk | Belarus | 43* | 5* | 6* | 11* | 20* | -10* | | | Playoffs | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
2023-24 | Khimik Novopolotsk | Belarus | 7* | 0* | 1* | 1* | 2* | -1* | | | |||||||
2023-24 | Neftekhimik Novopolotsk | Belarus Vysshaya | 9* | 8* | 7* | 15* | 4* | 7* | | |
S | Team | League | GP | G | A | TP | PIM | +/- | POST | GP | G | A | TP | PIM | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2010-11 | Minskie Zubry | Belarus Cup | 4* | 0* | 0* | 0* | 0* | 1* | | | |||||||
2011-12 | Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk | Belarus Cup | 3* | 0* | 0* | 0* | 2* | 0* | | | |||||||
2012-13 | Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk | Belarus Cup | 2* | 0* | 0* | 0* | 0* | 0* | | | |||||||
2013-14 | HK Lida | Belarus Cup | 5* | 3* | 0* | 3* | 2* | 1* | | | |||||||
2014-15 | Neman Grodno | Belarus Cup | 3* | 0* | 0* | 0* | 0* | -1* | | | |||||||
2015-16 | HK Lida | Belarus Cup | 5* | 2* | 1* | 3* | 2* | -1* | | | |||||||
2016-17 | Kulager Petropavlovsk | Kazakhstan Cup | 5* | 1* | 2* | 3* | 0* | 4* | | | |||||||
2017-18 | Dinamo-Molodechno | Belarus Cup | 3* | 1* | 1* | 2* | 2* | 3* | | | Playoffs | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -1 |
2018-19 | Dinamo-Molodechno | Belarus Cup | 6* | 0* | 0* | 0* | 0* | -2* | | | |||||||
2019-20 | Dinamo-Molodechno | Belarus Cup | 5* | 1* | 1* | 2* | 0* | 1* | | | |||||||
2020-21 | Metallurg Zhlobin | Belarus Cup | 5* | 0* | 0* | 0* | 0* | -2* | | | |||||||
2021-22 | Khimik Novopolotsk | Belarus Cup | 3* | 2* | 0* | 2* | 0* | 1* | | | |||||||
2022-23 | Khimik Novopolotsk | Belarus Cup | 4* | 0* | 0* | 0* | 0* | 0* | | | Playoffs | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
2023-24 | Khimik Novopolotsk | Belarus Cup | 1* | 0* | 0* | 0* | 0* | -1* | | |
League | Years | GP | G | A | TP | PPG | PIM | +/- | | | Years | GP | G | A | TP | PPG | PIM | +/- |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Belarus | 14 | 484* | 99* | 91* | 190* | 0.39* | 228* | -36* | | | 10 | 62 | 8 * | 14 * | 22 * | 0.35 * | 20 * | -12 * |
Belarus Cup | 13 | 49* | 9* | 3* | 12* | 0.24* | 8* | 0* | | | 2 | 3 | 0 * | 0 * | 0 * | 0.00 * | 2 * | -1 * |
Belarus Vysshaya | 7 | 103* | 62* | 31* | 93* | 0.90* | 62* | 11* | | | 1 | 3 | 1 * | 3 * | 4 * | 1.33 * | - * | - * |
Kazakhstan | 1 | 12* | 0* | 2* | 2* | 0.17* | 2* | 2* | | | 0 | * | * | * | * | * | * | |
Kazakhstan Cup | 1 | 5* | 1* | 2* | 3* | 0.60* | 0* | 4* | | | 0 | * | * | * | * | * | * | |
MHL | 1 | 41* | 3* | 3* | 6* | 0.15* | 24* | -5* | | | 0 | * | * | * | * | * | * | |
WJC-18 | 1 | 6* | 0* | 0* | 0* | 0.00* | 4* | -4* | | | 0 | * | * | * | * | * | * |
DATE | STATUS | FROM | TO | SOURCE |
---|---|---|---|---|
07/11/2022 | ||||
07/11/2022 | Extension | Khimik Novopolotsk | Khimik Novopolotsk | |
07/01/2021 | ||||
07/01/2021 | Confirmed | Metallurg Zhlobin | Khimik Novopolotsk | |
07/03/2020 | ||||
07/03/2020 | Confirmed | Dinamo-Molodechno | Metallurg Zhlobin |