S | Team | League | GP | G | A | TP | PIM | +/- | POST | GP | G | A | TP | PIM | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1995-96 | Estonia U18 | EJC-18 C | 4* | 6* | 1* | 7* | 18* | -* | | | |||||||
1996-97 | CSKA Moskva-2 | Russia3 | 52* | 18* | 11* | 29* | 14* | -* | | | |||||||
1996-97 | Estonia U20 | WJC-20 D | 4* | 6* | 4* | 10* | 2* | -* | | | |||||||
1997-98 | CSKA Moskva-2 | Russia3 | 30* | 7* | 3* | 10* | 16* | -* | | | |||||||
1997-98 | CSKA Moskva-2 | Russia2 | -* | -* | -* | -* | -* | -* | | | Relegation | 24 | 8 | 2 | 10 | 12 | - |
1997-98 | Estonia | WC B | 6* | 1* | 1* | 2* | 0* | -* | | | |||||||
1998-99 | HIFK U20 | U20 SM-liiga | 22* | 4* | 2* | 6* | 33* | -* | | | Relegation | 14 | 6 | 3 | 9 | 13 | - |
1998-99 | Estonia U20 | WJC-20 C | 5* | 3* | 4* | 7* | 6* | -* | | | |||||||
1998-99 | Estonia | WC B | 7* | 0* | 1* | 1* | 2* | -* | | | |||||||
1999-00 | FoPS U20 | U20 I-divisioona | 8* | 7* | 9* | 16* | 8* | -* | | | |||||||
1999-00 | FPS | I-divisioona | 43* | 15* | 15* | 30* | 51* | 4* | | | Playoffs | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 |
1999-00 | Estonia | WC B | 7* | 6* | 1* | 7* | 4* | -5* | | | |||||||
2000-01 | FPS | Mestis | 44* | 24* | 14* | 38* | 26* | 12* | | | |||||||
2000-01 | Estonia | WC D1 | 5* | 1* | 1* | 2* | 14* | -13* | | | |||||||
2001-02 | Molot-Prikamie Perm | Russia | 24* | 3* | 4* | 7* | 10* | -8* | | | |||||||
2001-02 | Molot-Prikamie Perm-2 | Russia3 | 1* | 2* | 1* | 3* | 2* | -* | | | |||||||
2001-02 | Neftyanik Leninogorsk | Russia2 | 12* | 3* | 2* | 5* | 10* | 3* | | | |||||||
2001-02 | Estonia | WC D2 | 4* | 9* | 8* | 17* | 10* | 14* | | | |||||||
2002-03 | FPS | Mestis | 20* | 13* | 5* | 18* | 85* | 5* | | | |||||||
2002-03 | Neftyanik Leninogorsk | Russia2 | 15* | 4* | 4* | 8* | 31* | 8* | | | Playoffs | 9 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 10 | 5 |
2002-03 | Estonia | WC D1 | 5* | 2* | 1* | 3* | 2* | -4* | | | |||||||
2003-04 | Neftyanik Almetievsk | Russia2 | 48* | 20* | 15* | 35* | 34* | 18* | | | Playoffs | 8 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 0 |
2003-04 | Estonia | WC D1 | 5* | 8* | 3* | 11* | 4* | 5* | | | |||||||
2004-05 | Neftyanik Almetievsk | Russia2 | 50* | 20* | 11* | 31* | 52* | 18* | | | Playoffs | 8 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 8 | 2 |
2004-05 | Neftyanik Almetievsk-2 | Russia3 | 2* | 0* | 0* | 0* | 0* | -* | | | |||||||
2004-05 | Estonia | OGQ | 3* | 1* | 0* | 1* | 4* | -2* | | | |||||||
2004-05 | Estonia | WC D1 | 5* | 3* | 0* | 3* | 2* | 0* | | | |||||||
2005-06 | Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod | Russia2 | 44* | 14* | 16* | 30* | 50* | 19* | | | Playoffs | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 3 |
2005-06 | Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod-2 | Russia3 | 3* | 4* | 0* | 4* | 4* | -* | | | |||||||
2005-06 | Estonia | WC D1 | 5* | 1* | 2* | 3* | 3* | -6* | | | |||||||
2006-07 | HK Dmitrov | Russia2 | 14* | 5* | 5* | 10* | 6* | 5* | | | |||||||
2006-07 | Yunost Minsk | Belarus | 5* | 3* | 1* | 4* | 0* | -* | | | |||||||
2006-07 | Yunior Minsk | Belarus Vysshaya | 1* | 1* | 0* | 1* | 0* | -* | | | |||||||
2006-07 | Dinamo Minsk | Belarus | 7* | 4* | 7* | 11* | 4* | -* | | | Playoffs | 11 | 9 | 2 | 11 | 20 | - |
2006-07 | Estonia | WC D1 | 5* | 6* | 1* | 7* | 2* | 1* | | | |||||||
2007-08 | Yunost Minsk | Belarus | 17* | 2* | 2* | 4* | 18* | 0* | | | |||||||
2007-08 | Dinamo Minsk | Belarus | 32* | 7* | 14* | 21* | 46* | -* | | | Playoffs | 7 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 14 | - |
2007-08 | Estonia | WC D1 | 5* | 3* | 1* | 4* | 22* | 0* | | | |||||||
2008-09 | HK Gomel | Belarus | 33* | 10* | 9* | 19* | 30* | 5* | | | Playoffs | 14 | 5 | 6 | 11 | 12 | 3 |
2008-09 | HK Gomel-2 | Belarus Vysshaya | 1* | 0* | 0* | 0* | 0* | -* | | | |||||||
2009-10 | HK Jesenice | EBEL | 52* | 27* | 25* | 52* | 40* | -8* | | | |||||||
2009-10 | HK Jesenice | Slovenia | 3* | 1* | 3* | 4* | 2* | -* | | | Playoffs | 5 | 5 | 6 | 11 | 0 | - |
2009-10 | Estonia | WC D2 | 5* | 14* | 14* | 28* | 12* | 21* | | | |||||||
2010-11 | Metallurg Zhlobin | Belarus | 46* | 33* | 22* | 55* | 48* | 14* | | | Playoffs | 6 | 4 | 4 | 8 | 2 | -2 |
2010-11 | Estonia “A” | WC D1 | 5* | 3* | 2* | 5* | 4* | -4* | | | |||||||
2011-12 | Metallurg Zhlobin | Belarus | 48* | 27* | 31* | 58* | 32* | 26* | | | Playoffs | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
2012-13 | Neman Grodno | Belarus | 49* | 26* | 30* | 56* | 38* | 17* | | | Playoffs | 12 | 6 | 9 | 15 | 8 | 6 |
2013-14 | Buran Voronezh | VHL | 12* | 1* | 4* | 5* | 8* | -1* | | | |||||||
2013-14 | Neman Grodno | Belarus | 12* | 8* | 6* | 14* | 11* | 8* | | | |||||||
2013-14 | VMF-Kareliya St. Petersburg | VHL | 16* | 3* | 2* | 5* | 2* | -4* | | | |||||||
2013-14 | Varberg HK | Division 2 | 0* | 0* | 0* | 0* | 0* | -* | | | Qualification | 10 | 8 | 6 | 14 | 8 | - |
2013-14 | Estonia | WC D2A | 5* | 5* | 2* | 7* | 2* | 4* | | | |||||||
2014-15 | Arystan Temirtau | Kazakhstan | 22* | 11* | 7* | 18* | 18* | 5* | | | |||||||
2014-15 | Gornyak Rudny | Kazakhstan | 19* | 5* | 7* | 12* | 18* | -2* | | | Playoffs | 15 | 5 | 4 | 9 | 10 | -1 |
2014-15 | Estonia | WC D1B | 5* | 6* | 2* | 8* | 2* | -3* | | | |||||||
2015-16 | HK Almaty | Kazakhstan | 32* | 6* | 5* | 11* | 8* | -12* | | | |||||||
2015-16 | Telford Tigers | EPIHL | 14* | 15* | 9* | 24* | 6* | -* | | | Playoffs | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | - |
2015-16 | Estonia | WC D1B | 5* | 3* | 2* | 5* | 6* | -3* | | | |||||||
2015-16 | Estonia | OGQ | 3* | 2* | 2* | 4* | 2* | 3* | | | |||||||
2016-17 | HK Almaty | Kazakhstan | 14* | 6* | 5* | 11* | 4* | -6* | | | |||||||
2016-17 | HK Gomel | Belarus | 9* | 1* | 0* | 1* | 11* | 0* | | | |||||||
2016-17 | GKS Tychy | Poland | 4* | 1* | 3* | 4* | 0* | -* | | | Playoffs | 13 | 5 | 7 | 12 | 12 | - |
2016-17 | Estonia | WC D1B | 5* | 2* | 4* | 6* | 10* | -2* | | | |||||||
2017-18 | HC Viking Tallinn | Estonia | 3* | 2* | 2* | 4* | 0* | -* | | | |||||||
2017-18 | Estonia | WC D1B | 5* | 0* | 4* | 4* | 2* | 2* | | | |||||||
2017-18 | Estonia (all) “A” | International | 1* | 3* | 0* | 3* | 0* | -* | | | |||||||
2018-19 | Estonia | WC D1B | 5* | 2* | 4* | 6* | 4* | 3* | | | |||||||
2018-19 | Estonia (all) | International | 4* | 0* | 3* | 3* | 2* | -* | | | |||||||
2019-20 | Estonia | OGQ | 3* | 0* | 0* | 0* | 2* | -1* | | | |||||||
2019-20 | Estonia (all) | International | 3* | 0* | 2* | 2* | 0* | 4* | | |
S | Team | League | GP | G | A | TP | PIM | +/- | POST | GP | G | A | TP | PIM | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2007-08 | Yunost Minsk | Belarus Cup | 9* | 1* | 6* | 7* | 6* | -* | | | |||||||
2008-09 | HK Gomel | Belarus Cup | 4* | 2* | 1* | 3* | 29* | -* | | | |||||||
2010-11 | Metallurg Zhlobin | Belarus Cup | 6* | 6* | 4* | 10* | 8* | 5* | | | |||||||
2011-12 | Metallurg Zhlobin | Belarus Cup | 5* | 3* | 3* | 6* | 2* | 4* | | | |||||||
2012-13 | Neman Grodno | Belarus Cup | 3* | 3* | 3* | 6* | 2* | 4* | | | |||||||
2013-14 | Neman Grodno | Continental Cup | 3* | 1* | 1* | 2* | 0* | 1* | | | |||||||
2014-15 | Arystan Temirtau | Kazakhstan Cup | 4* | 3* | 2* | 5* | 4* | 0* | | | |||||||
2015-16 | HK Almaty | Kazakhstan Cup | 4* | 0* | 0* | 0* | 2* | -2* | | | |||||||
2016-17 | HK Almaty | Kazakhstan Cup | 5* | 4* | 2* | 6* | 4* | -1* | | | |||||||
2016-17 | Estonia | Baltic Cup | 2* | 0* | 2* | 2* | 2* | -* | | | |||||||
2017-18 | Estonia “C” | Baltic Cup | 8* | 0* | 4* | 4* | 40* | -* | | | |||||||
2018-19 | Estonia | Baltic Challenge Cup | 3* | 1* | 3* | 4* | 18* | -* | | | |||||||
2021-22 | Estonia | Baltic Challenge Cup | 1* | 0* | 0* | 0* | 2* | -* | | |
League | Years | GP | G | A | TP | PPG | PIM | +/- | | | Years | GP | G | A | TP | PPG | PIM | +/- |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Baltic Challenge Cup | 2 | 4* | 1* | 3* | 4* | 1.00* | 20* | -* | | | 0 | * | * | * | * | * | * | |
Baltic Cup | 2 | 10* | 0* | 6* | 6* | 0.60* | 42* | -* | | | 0 | * | * | * | * | * | * | |
Belarus | 8 | 258* | 121* | 122* | 243* | 0.94* | 238* | 70* | | | 6 | 52 | 29 * | 22 * | 51 * | 0.98 * | 56 * | 7 * |
Belarus Cup | 5 | 27* | 15* | 17* | 32* | 1.19* | 47* | 13* | | | 0 | * | * | * | * | * | * | |
Belarus Vysshaya | 2 | 2* | 1* | 0* | 1* | 0.50* | 0* | -* | | | 0 | * | * | * | * | * | * | |
Continental Cup | 1 | 3* | 1* | 1* | 2* | 0.67* | 0* | 1* | | | 0 | * | * | * | * | * | * | |
Division 2 | 1 | 0* | 0* | 0* | 0* | -* | 0* | -* | | | 1 | 10 | 8 * | 6 * | 14 * | 1.40 * | 8 * | - * |
EJC-18 C | 1 | 4* | 6* | 1* | 7* | 1.75* | 18* | -* | | | 0 | * | * | * | * | * | * | |
EPIHL | 1 | 14* | 15* | 9* | 24* | 1.71* | 6* | -* | | | 1 | 2 | 0 * | 0 * | 0 * | 0.00 * | 2 * | - * |
Estonia | 1 | 3* | 2* | 2* | 4* | 1.33* | 0* | -* | | | 0 | * | * | * | * | * | * | |
I-divisioona | 1 | 43* | 15* | 15* | 30* | 0.70* | 51* | 4* | | | 1 | 3 | 0 * | 1 * | 1 * | 0.33 * | 2 * | 0 * |
EBEL (ICEHL) | 1 | 52* | 27* | 25* | 52* | 1.00* | 40* | -8* | | | 0 | * | * | * | * | * | * | |
International | 3 | 8* | 3* | 5* | 8* | 1.00* | 2* | 4* | | | 0 | * | * | * | * | * | * | |
Kazakhstan | 3 | 87* | 28* | 24* | 52* | 0.60* | 48* | -15* | | | 1 | 15 | 5 * | 4 * | 9 * | 0.60 * | 10 * | -1 * |
Kazakhstan Cup | 3 | 13* | 7* | 4* | 11* | 0.85* | 10* | -3* | | | 0 | * | * | * | * | * | * | |
Mestis | 2 | 64* | 37* | 19* | 56* | 0.88* | 111* | 17* | | | 0 | * | * | * | * | * | * | |
OGQ | 3 | 9* | 3* | 2* | 5* | 0.56* | 8* | 0* | | | 0 | * | * | * | * | * | * | |
Poland | 1 | 4* | 1* | 3* | 4* | 1.00* | 0* | -* | | | 1 | 13 | 5 * | 7 * | 12 * | 0.92 * | 12 * | - * |
Russia | 1 | 24* | 3* | 4* | 7* | 0.29* | 10* | -8* | | | 0 | * | * | * | * | * | * | |
Russia2 | 7 | 183* | 66* | 53* | 119* | 0.65* | 183* | 71* | | | 5 | 55 | 18 * | 8 * | 26 * | 0.47 * | 38 * | 10 * |
Russia3 | 5 | 88* | 31* | 15* | 46* | 0.52* | 36* | -* | | | 0 | * | * | * | * | * | * | |
Slovenia | 1 | 3* | 1* | 3* | 4* | 1.33* | 2* | -* | | | 1 | 5 | 5 * | 6 * | 11 * | 2.20 * | 0 * | - * |
U20 I-divisioona | 1 | 8* | 7* | 9* | 16* | 2.00* | 8* | -* | | | 0 | * | * | * | * | * | * | |
U20 SM-liiga (U20 SM-sarja) | 1 | 22* | 4* | 2* | 6* | 0.27* | 33* | -* | | | 1 | 14 | 6 * | 3 * | 9 * | 0.64 * | 13 * | - * |
VHL | 1 | 28* | 4* | 6* | 10* | 0.36* | 10* | -5* | | | 0 | * | * | * | * | * | * | |
WC B | 3 | 20* | 7* | 3* | 10* | 0.50* | 6* | -5* | | | 0 | * | * | * | * | * | * | |
WC D1 | 8 | 40* | 27* | 11* | 38* | 0.95* | 53* | -21* | | | 0 | * | * | * | * | * | * | |
WC D1B | 5 | 25* | 13* | 16* | 29* | 1.16* | 24* | -3* | | | 0 | * | * | * | * | * | * | |
WC D2 | 2 | 9* | 23* | 22* | 45* | 5.00* | 22* | 35* | | | 0 | * | * | * | * | * | * | |
WC D2A | 1 | 5* | 5* | 2* | 7* | 1.40* | 2* | 4* | | | 0 | * | * | * | * | * | * | |
WJC-20 C | 1 | 5* | 3* | 4* | 7* | 1.40* | 6* | -* | | | 0 | * | * | * | * | * | * | |
WJC-20 D | 1 | 4* | 6* | 4* | 10* | 2.50* | 2* | -* | | | 0 | * | * | * | * | * | * |
DATE | STATUS | FROM | TO | SOURCE |
---|---|---|---|---|
01/28/2017 | ||||
01/28/2017 | Confirmed | HK Gomel | GKS Tychy | |
11/15/2016 | ||||
11/15/2016 | Confirmed | HK Almaty | HK Gomel | |
02/04/2016 | ||||
02/04/2016 | Confirmed | HK Almaty | Telford Tigers | |
12/12/2014 | ||||
12/12/2014 | Confirmed | Arystan Temirtau | Gornyak Rudny | |
11/20/2014 | ||||
11/20/2014 | Confirmed | Arystan Temirtau | Unknown | |
02/27/2014 | ||||
02/27/2014 | Confirmed | VMF-Kareliya St. Petersburg | Varberg HK | |
01/02/2014 | ||||
01/02/2014 | Confirmed | Neman Grodno | VMF-Kareliya St. Petersburg | |
11/08/2013 | ||||
11/08/2013 | Confirmed | Buran Voronezh | Neman Grodno | |
07/01/2013 | ||||
07/01/2013 | Confirmed | Neman Grodno | Buran Voronezh | |
08/19/2012 | ||||
08/19/2012 | Confirmed | Saryarka Karaganda | Neman Grodno | |
06/09/2012 | ||||
06/09/2012 | Confirmed | Metallurg Zhlobin | Saryarka Karaganda | |
08/20/2009 | ||||
08/20/2009 | Confirmed | HK Gomel | HK Jesenice |