S | Team | League | GP | G | A | TP | PIM | +/- | POST | GP | G | A | TP | PIM | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2006-07 | Yunior Minsk | Belarus Vysshaya | 8* | 1* | 1* | 2* | 14* | -* | | | |||||||
2007-08 | Metallurg Zhlobin-2 | Belarus Vysshaya | 43* | 3* | 5* | 8* | 131* | -* | | | |||||||
2008-09 | Shinnik Bobruysk | Belarus | 1* | 0* | 0* | 0* | 2* | 0* | | | |||||||
2008-09 | Metallurg Zhlobin | Belarus | 25* | 0* | 3* | 3* | 24* | 2* | | | Playoffs | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -1 |
2008-09 | Metallurg Zhlobin-2 | Belarus Vysshaya | 14* | 1* | 5* | 6* | 47* | -* | | | |||||||
2009-10 | Metallurg Zhlobin | Belarus | 8* | 0* | 0* | 0* | 6* | -3* | | | |||||||
2009-10 | Metallurg Zhlobin-2 | Belarus Vysshaya | 30* | 7* | 17* | 24* | 108* | -* | | | |||||||
2010-11 | Metallurg Zhlobin | Belarus | 33* | 2* | 3* | 5* | 68* | 3* | | | Playoffs | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
2010-11 | Metallurg Zhlobin-2 | Belarus Vysshaya | 8* | 3* | 2* | 5* | 43* | -* | | | |||||||
2011-12 | Metallurg Zhlobin | Belarus | 27* | 7* | 9* | 16* | 41* | 11* | | | Playoffs | 14 | 5 | 4 | 9 | 16 | 7 |
2012-13 | Metallurg Zhlobin | Belarus | 39* | 7* | 14* | 21* | 40* | 30* | | | Playoffs | 11 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 0 |
2012-13 | Belarus | OGQ | 3* | 0* | 0* | 0* | 2* | 3* | | | |||||||
2012-13 | Belarus | WC | 6* | 1* | 1* | 2* | 4* | 1* | | | |||||||
2012-13 | Belarus (all) | International | 17* | 4* | 2* | 6* | 12* | -* | | | |||||||
2013-14 | Dynamo Minsk | KHL | 38* | 2* | 1* | 3* | 53* | -21* | | | |||||||
2013-14 | Belarus (all) | International | 4* | 0* | 1* | 1* | 2* | 0* | | | |||||||
2014-15 | Dinamo Minsk | KHL | 19* | 0* | 0* | 0* | 16* | -1* | | | Playoffs | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | -2 |
2014-15 | Dinamo-Molodechno | Belarus | 24* | 6* | 5* | 11* | 63* | 7* | | | |||||||
2014-15 | Belarus (all) | International | 7* | 0* | 0* | 0* | 16* | -5* | | | |||||||
2015-16 | Neman Grodno | Belarus | 28* | 4* | 5* | 9* | 98* | 4* | | | Playoffs | 10 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 18 | -6 |
2015-16 | Belarus (all) | International | 5* | 0* | 0* | 0* | 0* | 0* | | | |||||||
2016-17 | Neman Grodno | Belarus | 29* | 1* | 7* | 8* | 14* | 7* | | | Playoffs | 11 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 4 |
2017-18 | GKS Tychy | Poland | 32* | 9* | 6* | 15* | 26* | -* | | | Playoffs | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | - |
2018-19 | Dinamo-Molodechno | Belarus | 41* | 6* | 12* | 18* | 80* | 3* | | | Playoffs | 13 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 12 | -1 |
2019-20 | Shakhter Soligorsk | Belarus | 38* | 14* | 10* | 24* | 68* | 8* | | | Playoffs | 16 | 4 | 6 | 10 | 16 | -3 |
2020-21 | Shakhter Soligorsk | Belarus | 35* | 10* | 7* | 17* | 46* | 17* | | | |||||||
2021-22 | Shakhter Soligorsk | Belarus | 48* | 6* | 7* | 13* | 62* | 3* | | | Playoffs | 9 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 56 | -4 |
2022-23 | Dinamo-Molodechno “C” | Belarus | 25* | 2* | 8* | 10* | 24* | -5* | | | Playoffs | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 1 |
S | Team | League | GP | G | A | TP | PIM | +/- | POST | GP | G | A | TP | PIM | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2008-09 | Shinnik Bobruysk | Belarus Cup | 4* | 0* | 1* | 1* | 10* | -* | | | |||||||
2010-11 | Metallurg Zhlobin | Belarus Cup | 5* | 0* | 2* | 2* | 8* | 0* | | | |||||||
2010-11 | Belarus | Universiade | -* | -* | -* | -* | -* | -* | | | |||||||
2011-12 | Metallurg Zhlobin | Belarus Cup | 6* | 3* | 1* | 4* | 31* | 3* | | | |||||||
2012-13 | Metallurg Zhlobin | Belarus Cup | 3* | 2* | 0* | 2* | 16* | 1* | | | |||||||
2014-15 | Dinamo-Molodechno | Belarus Cup | 3* | 0* | 0* | 0* | 2* | 1* | | | |||||||
2015-16 | Neman Grodno | Belarus Cup | 5* | 3* | 2* | 5* | 8* | 1* | | | |||||||
2015-16 | Neman Grodno | Champions HL | 4* | 0* | 0* | 0* | 2* | -3* | | | |||||||
2016-17 | Neman Grodno | Belarus Cup | 1* | 0* | 0* | 0* | 2* | 0* | | | Playoffs | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 |
2017-18 | GKS Tychy | Continental Cup | 2* | 0* | 2* | 2* | 0* | 1* | | | |||||||
2017-18 | GKS Tychy | Polish Cup | 2* | 0* | 1* | 1* | 2* | -* | | | |||||||
2019-20 | Shakhter Soligorsk | Belarus Cup | 6* | 1* | 3* | 4* | 0* | 1* | | | |||||||
2021-22 | Shakhter Soligorsk “A” | Belarus Cup | 5* | 1* | 2* | 3* | 2* | 2* | | | Playoffs | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | -2 |
2022-23 | Dinamo-Molodechno “C” | Belarus Cup | 5* | 1* | 3* | 4* | 2* | 0* | | | Playoffs | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | -2 |
League | Years | GP | G | A | TP | PPG | PIM | +/- | | | Years | GP | G | A | TP | PPG | PIM | +/- |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Belarus | 13 | 401* | 65* | 90* | 155* | 0.39* | 636* | 87* | | | 10 | 102 | 12 * | 17 * | 29 * | 0.28 * | 142 * | -2 * |
Belarus Cup | 10 | 43* | 11* | 14* | 25* | 0.58* | 81* | 9* | | | 3 | 6 | 0 * | 0 * | 0 * | 0.00 * | 6 * | -2 * |
Belarus Vysshaya | 5 | 103* | 15* | 30* | 45* | 0.44* | 343* | -* | | | 0 | * | * | * | * | * | * | |
Champions HL | 1 | 4* | 0* | 0* | 0* | 0.00* | 2* | -3* | | | 0 | * | * | * | * | * | * | |
Continental Cup | 1 | 2* | 0* | 2* | 2* | 1.00* | 0* | 1* | | | 0 | * | * | * | * | * | * | |
International | 4 | 33* | 4* | 3* | 7* | 0.21* | 30* | -5* | | | 0 | * | * | * | * | * | * | |
KHL | 2 | 57* | 2* | 1* | 3* | 0.05* | 69* | -22* | | | 1 | 4 | 0 * | 0 * | 0 * | 0.00 * | 2 * | -2 * |
OGQ | 1 | 3* | 0* | 0* | 0* | 0.00* | 2* | 3* | | | 0 | * | * | * | * | * | * | |
Poland | 1 | 32* | 9* | 6* | 15* | 0.47* | 26* | -* | | | 1 | 4 | 1 * | 0 * | 1 * | 0.25 * | 2 * | - * |
Polish Cup | 1 | 2* | 0* | 1* | 1* | 0.50* | 2* | -* | | | 0 | * | * | * | * | * | * | |
Universiade | 1 | -* | -* | -* | -* | -* | -* | -* | | | 0 | * | * | * | * | * | * | |
WC | 1 | 6* | 1* | 1* | 2* | 0.33* | 4* | 1* | | | 0 | * | * | * | * | * | * |
DATE | STATUS | FROM | TO | SOURCE |
---|---|---|---|---|
05/06/2021 | ||||
05/06/2021 | Extension | Shakhter Soligorsk | Shakhter Soligorsk | |
07/06/2017 | ||||
07/06/2017 | Confirmed | Neman Grodno | GKS Tychy | |
05/28/2015 | ||||
05/28/2015 | Confirmed | Dinamo Minsk | Neman Grodno | |
05/13/2014 | ||||
05/13/2014 | Extension | Dynamo Minsk | Dynamo Minsk | |
07/04/2013 | ||||
07/04/2013 | Confirmed | Metallurg Zhlobin | Dynamo Minsk |