S | Team | League | GP | G | A | TP | PIM | +/- | POST | GP | G | A | TP | PIM | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2001-02 | Druzhba-78 Kharkov | Ukraine | 5* | 8* | 2* | 10* | 2* | -* | | | |||||||
2001-02 | Ukraine U18 | WJC-18 | 6* | 0* | 0* | 0* | 0* | -3* | | | |||||||
2002-03 | Druzhba-78 Kharkov | Ukraine | 12* | 6* | 2* | 8* | 31* | -* | | | |||||||
2003-04 | Druzhba-78 Kharkov | Ukraine | 16* | 10* | 5* | 15* | 2* | -* | | | |||||||
2003-04 | Ukraine U18 | WJC-18 D2 | 5* | 6* | 12* | 18* | 0* | 13* | | | |||||||
2004-05 | Druzhba-78 Kharkov | Ukraine | 14* | 6* | 5* | 11* | 4* | -* | | | |||||||
2004-05 | Ukraine U18 | WJC-18 D1 | 5* | 4* | 0* | 4* | 2* | 1* | | | |||||||
2004-05 | Ukraine U20 | WJC-20 D1 | 5* | 0* | 2* | 2* | 2* | -* | | | |||||||
2005-06 | Shawinigan Cataractes | QMJHL | 49* | 10* | 7* | 17* | 28* | 12* | | | Playoffs | 10 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | -1 |
2005-06 | Ukraine U20 | WJC-20 D1 | 5* | 1* | 0* | 1* | 4* | -3* | | | |||||||
2006-07 | Shawinigan Cataractes | QMJHL | 5* | 0* | 1* | 1* | 0* | 0* | | | |||||||
2006-07 | New England Jr. Huskies | EJHL | 19* | 1* | 27* | 28* | 10* | -* | | | Playoffs | 4 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | - |
2006-07 | Ukraine U20 | WJC-20 D1 | 5* | 1* | 1* | 2* | 2* | 1* | | | |||||||
2007-08 | Dinamo Minsk | Belarus | 24* | 3* | 5* | 8* | 4* | -* | | | |||||||
2007-08 | Dinamo Minsk-2 | Belarus Vysshaya | 16* | 6* | 10* | 16* | 18* | -* | | | |||||||
2008-09 | Neman Grodno | Belarus | 22* | 6* | 4* | 10* | 0* | 0* | | | |||||||
2008-09 | Neman Grodno-2 | Belarus Vysshaya | 3* | 1* | 2* | 3* | 0* | -* | | | |||||||
2009-10 | Neman Grodno | Belarus | 30* | 3* | 5* | 8* | 2* | -2* | | | Playoffs | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -1 |
2009-10 | Neman Grodno-2 | Belarus Vysshaya | 2* | 3* | 1* | 4* | 0* | -* | | | |||||||
2010-11 | Sokil Kyiv | Belarus | 32* | 11* | 7* | 18* | 8* | 0* | | | Playoffs | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -4 |
2010-11 | Sokil Kyiv-2 | Ukraine | 14* | 11* | 18* | 29* | 6* | -* | | | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | - | |
2011-12 | HK Gomel | Belarus | 36* | 12* | 13* | 25* | 12* | 14* | | | Playoffs | 8 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 2 |
2012-13 | HK Gomel | Belarus | 35* | 7* | 9* | 16* | 6* | 11* | | | Playoffs | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -1 |
2012-13 | HK Gomel-2 | Belarus Vysshaya | 3* | 2* | 3* | 5* | 0* | -* | | | |||||||
2013-14 | Metallurg Zhlobin | Belarus | 49* | 11* | 26* | 37* | 24* | 22* | | | Playoffs | 7 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 4 | 2 |
2014-15 | Metallurg Zhlobin | Belarus | 53* | 9* | 18* | 27* | 18* | 4* | | | Playoffs | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | -1 |
2015-16 | Neman Grodno | Belarus | 37* | 5* | 13* | 18* | 18* | 2* | | | Playoffs | 12 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 4 | -4 |
2016-17 | Donbass Donetsk | Ukraine | 31* | 9* | 17* | 26* | 14* | 28* | | | Playoffs | 8 | 3 | 6 | 9 | 2 | 2 |
2017-18 | HK Gomel | Belarus | 30* | 3* | 13* | 16* | 8* | 10* | | | Playoffs | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -3 |
2018-19 | Metallurg Zhlobin | Belarus | 55* | 6* | 20* | 26* | 41* | -18* | | | Playoffs | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | -3 |
2018-19 | Metallurg Zhlobin | Belarus2 | -* | -* | -* | -* | -* | -* | | | Qualification | 6 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 4 |
2019-20 | HK Mogilev “A” | Belarus | 26* | 6* | 10* | 16* | 20* | -13* | | | Playoffs | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -3 |
2019-20 | HK Mogilev | Belarus2 | -* | -* | -* | -* | -* | -* | | | Qualification | 21 | 3 | 10 | 13 | 4 | 1 |
2020-21 | HK Mogilev | Belarus | 39* | 5* | 12* | 17* | 12* | -21* | | | |||||||
2021-22 | HK Vitebsk | Belarus | 6* | 0* | 0* | 0* | 0* | -2* | | | |||||||
2021-22 | Rulav Oddr/HC Kharkiv Berserks | Ukraine | 14* | 1* | 7* | 8* | 12* | -4* | | | |||||||
2021-22 | Rulav Oddr/HC Kharkiv Berserks | Ukraine | 12* | 1* | 4* | 5* | 8* | -* | | | |||||||
2022-23 | HK Lida “C” | Belarus | 48* | 5* | 10* | 15* | 12* | -15* | | | |||||||
2023-24 | Valence | France3 | 15* | 12* | 16* | 28* | 8* | -* | | | Relegation | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | - |
S | Team | League | GP | G | A | TP | PIM | +/- | POST | GP | G | A | TP | PIM | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2008-09 | Shinnik Bobruysk | Belarus Cup | 4* | 1* | 2* | 3* | 14* | -* | | | |||||||
2011-12 | HK Gomel | Belarus Cup | 5* | 0* | 1* | 1* | 0* | -2* | | | |||||||
2012-13 | HK Gomel | Belarus Cup | 4* | 0* | 3* | 3* | 4* | 2* | | | |||||||
2013-14 | Metallurg Zhlobin | Belarus Cup | 2* | 0* | 0* | 0* | 2* | -1* | | | |||||||
2014-15 | Metallurg Zhlobin | Belarus Cup | 5* | 3* | 2* | 5* | 0* | 3* | | | |||||||
2016-17 | Donbass Donetsk | Continental Cup | 3* | 1* | 0* | 1* | 0* | 1* | | | |||||||
2017-18 | HK Gomel | Belarus Cup | 3* | 0* | 1* | 1* | 2* | 0* | | | Playoffs | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -1 |
2017-18 | HK Gomel | Belarus Dev. Cup | 10* | 1* | 7* | 8* | 0* | 5* | | | |||||||
2018-19 | Metallurg Zhlobin | Belarus Cup | 6* | 1* | 1* | 2* | 4* | -1* | | | |||||||
2019-20 | HK Mogilev | Belarus Cup | 6* | 1* | 2* | 3* | 0* | 1* | | | |||||||
2020-21 | HK Mogilev | Belarus Cup | 6* | 2* | 2* | 4* | 2* | -3* | | | |||||||
2021-22 | HK Vitebsk “A” | Belarus Cup | 5* | 1* | 0* | 1* | 2* | -4* | | | |||||||
2022-23 | HK Lida | Belarus Cup | 2* | 0* | 0* | 0* | 2* | 1* | | |
League | Years | GP | G | A | TP | PPG | PIM | +/- | | | Years | GP | G | A | TP | PPG | PIM | +/- |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Belarus | 15 | 522* | 92* | 165* | 257* | 0.49* | 185* | -8* | | | 10 | 49 | 7 * | 6 * | 13 * | 0.27 * | 14 * | -16 * |
Belarus Cup | 11 | 48* | 9* | 14* | 23* | 0.48* | 32* | -4* | | | 1 | 4 | 0 * | 0 * | 0 * | 0.00 * | 0 * | -1 * |
Belarus Dev. Cup | 1 | 10* | 1* | 7* | 8* | 0.80* | 0* | 5* | | | 0 | * | * | * | * | * | * | |
Belarus Vysshaya | 4 | 24* | 12* | 16* | 28* | 1.17* | 18* | -* | | | 0 | * | * | * | * | * | * | |
Belarus2 | 2 | -* | -* | -* | -* | -* | -* | -* | | | 2 | 27 | 4 * | 14 * | 18 * | 0.67 * | 10 * | 5 * |
Continental Cup | 1 | 3* | 1* | 0* | 1* | 0.33* | 0* | 1* | | | 0 | * | * | * | * | * | * | |
EJHL | 1 | 19* | 1* | 27* | 28* | 1.47* | 10* | -* | | | 1 | 4 | 2 * | 1 * | 3 * | 0.75 * | 0 * | - * |
France3 | 1 | 15* | 12* | 16* | 28* | 1.87* | 8* | -* | | | 1 | 3 | 1 * | 2 * | 3 * | 1.00 * | 0 * | - * |
QMJHL | 2 | 54* | 10* | 8* | 18* | 0.33* | 28* | 12* | | | 1 | 10 | 1 * | 1 * | 2 * | 0.20 * | 2 * | -1 * |
Ukraine | 7 | 118* | 52* | 60* | 112* | 0.95* | 79* | 24* | | | 1 | 13 | 3 * | 6 * | 9 * | 0.69 * | 6 * | 2 * |
WJC-18 | 1 | 6* | 0* | 0* | 0* | 0.00* | 0* | -3* | | | 0 | * | * | * | * | * | * | |
WJC-18 D1 | 1 | 5* | 4* | 0* | 4* | 0.80* | 2* | 1* | | | 0 | * | * | * | * | * | * | |
WJC-18 D2 | 1 | 5* | 6* | 12* | 18* | 3.60* | 0* | 13* | | | 0 | * | * | * | * | * | * | |
WJC-20 D1 | 3 | 15* | 2* | 3* | 5* | 0.33* | 8* | -2* | | | 0 | * | * | * | * | * | * |
DATE | STATUS | FROM | TO | SOURCE |
---|---|---|---|---|
03/21/2024 | ||||
03/21/2024 | Confirmed | Valence | Unknown | |
08/11/2023 | ||||
08/11/2023 | Confirmed | HK Lida | Valence | |
08/22/2022 | ||||
08/22/2022 | Extension | HK Lida | HK Lida | |
08/10/2022 | ||||
08/10/2022 | Confirmed | HC Kharkiv Berserks | HK Lida | |
09/29/2021 | ||||
09/29/2021 | Confirmed | HK Vitebsk | Rulav Oddr/HC Kharkiv Berserks | |
07/01/2021 | ||||
07/01/2021 | Confirmed | HK Mogilev | HK Vitebsk | |
07/03/2020 | ||||
07/03/2020 | Extension | HK Mogilev | HK Mogilev | |
07/10/2017 | ||||
07/10/2017 | Confirmed | Donbass Donetsk | HK Gomel | |
07/04/2016 | ||||
07/04/2016 | Confirmed | Neman Grodno | Donbass Donetsk | |
09/11/2015 | ||||
09/11/2015 | Confirmed | Metallurg Zhlobin | Neman Grodno |
Drafted 2005, 1 #35 overall by Shawinigan Cataractes in the CHL Import Draft